Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.69 |
Niamh O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.37 |
Katherine Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1:14.06 |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.54 |
Natalie Hegwein | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.67 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1:15.36 |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.49 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1:15.83 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.13 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.87 |
Victoria Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.21 |
Kelsey Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 9 | 7 | 1:17.22 |
Meghan Randle | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.62 |
Stasia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1:17.77 |
Lauren Erickson | Unattached - Srq | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.16 |
Carla Motta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1:18.52 |
Christina Cianciolo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.64 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:18.65 |
Laramie Reed | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.89 |
Hana Eckhard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.09 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.24 |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.42 |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.96 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.09 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.28 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.39 |
Samantha Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:20.54 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.73 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:20.87 |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:20.92 |
Jaclyn Price | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 5 | 14 | 1:21.51 |
Maria Zambito | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:22.74 |
Lauren Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.78 |
Luci-Angelina Lozano | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:22.96 |
Isabella Penkwitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.01 |
Bea Gelongo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 11 | 2 | 16 | 1:23.73 |
Caitlin McClugage | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:24.31 |
elizabeth smith | Unattached - Sys | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:24.65 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:25.10 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 3 | 18 | 1:25.17 |
Ashton Edwards | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | 19 | 1:25.48 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:25.79 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.49 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1:26.91 |
Kristen Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:27.03 |
Kylie Sattler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.14 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.25 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 4 | 12 | 1:27.80 |
Miah Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.83 |
Julia Dieffenwierth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 20 | 1:27.90 |
Ariana Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 7 | 14 | 1:28.34 |
Thovia Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:28.62 |
Madison Schied | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:28.99 |
Megan Strynar | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:29.20 |
Sienna Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:29.26 |
Maria Somrah | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:29.35 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:29.54 |
Hannah Sarmiento | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:30.02 |
Savannah Barr | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:30.91 |
Molly Riesenberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 2 | 16 | 1:31.17 |
Mariah Massoumi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1:31.57 |
Thea Gonzales | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:31.94 |
Mattie Bryant | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:32.35 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:32.82 |
Angela Szabo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:33.01 |
Demmi Parrino | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:33.06 |
Sydney Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:33.31 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:33.64 |
Caitlin O'keefe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:33.64 |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:33.86 |
Melanie Melicia | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 18 | 1:33.93 |
Jordan Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:34.64 |
Lauren Benedict | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 10 | 12 | 1:35.18 |
Chloe Millard | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:35.99 |
Kristine Lee | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 21 | 1:37.27 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:37.62 |
Mia Underwood | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:37.67 |
Gabrielle Kow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:38.04 |
Ailbhe O'grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1:38.07 |
Makaila Redus | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:38.18 |
Bailey Harkins | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1:38.32 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:38.41 |
Kristen Docobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 22 | 1:40.17 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:40.59 |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:40.87 |
Hanna Klosterboer | Unattached - Tbay | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:41.43 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:42.12 |
Romina McCloskey | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 10 | 18 | 1:44.19 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:44.20 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:44.41 |
Ekaterina Linde | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 10 | 19 | 1:45.31 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:45.37 |
Veronica Martinez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:45.54 |
Daniela Laflamme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:45.74 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:45.89 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 33 | 1:46.01 |
Lucinda Bussiere | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:47.11 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:47.28 |
Alexandra Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 6 | 24 | 1:48.68 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:49.31 |