Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.90 |
Madison Jean | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.51 |
Madison Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.76 |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1:10.57 |
Brooke Munion | Unattached - Paac | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.74 |
Morgan Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.97 |
Bea Gelongo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.53 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.84 |
Casey Knowles | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.99 |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.23 |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.67 |
Kendal Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.76 |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.83 |
Madison Kosater | Swim Macon | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.18 |
Sydney Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.19 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.22 |
Madeleine Clarke | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.41 |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:13.49 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:14.13 |
Katherine Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.58 |
Shannon Conners | Swim Macon | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:14.66 |
Jocelyn Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:14.70 |
Nicole Harder | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:14.80 |
Taylor Shirley | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 10 | 16 | 1:14.89 |
Meleah McMillen | Unattached - Rats | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:15.37 |
Kristin Martin | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:15.88 |
Grace Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.19 |
Erin Jordan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:16.71 |
Virginia Gibbs | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:16.98 |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:17.00 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:17.10 |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:17.15 |
Sydnee Karam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:17.30 |
Maria Zambito | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:17.49 |
Christina Cianciolo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:17.66 |
Lyssa Go | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:18.06 |
Lauren Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.07 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.22 |
Caitlin McClugage | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.09 |
Abigail Kynes | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:19.30 |
Kelsey Robins | Cumming Waves | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.92 |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.49 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:21.11 |
Katherine Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.15 |
Emma Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:21.31 |
Kikelola Afolabi-Brown | Swim Macon | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:21.39 |
Camille Gonzales | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:22.25 |
Chelsea Champion | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.75 |
Ellery Lennon | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:23.10 |
Shannon Howell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:24.56 |
Ashley Theaker | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:24.87 |
Chelsea Hernandez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:25.88 |
Malorie Schuerman | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:25.96 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:26.09 |
Flynn Hope | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:26.22 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.24 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:26.50 |
Lauren Hew | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.82 |
Thovia Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.55 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:28.00 |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.41 |
Michaela Hichkad | Swim Macon | 3 | 9 | 33 | 1:29.43 |
Tara Dow | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:29.62 |
Morgan Scott | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 9 | 35 | 1:30.48 |
Madeline Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:31.70 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:32.77 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1:32.83 |
Anastasia Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:33.21 |
Megan Strynar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:33.80 |
Zaya Pelusi | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:33.94 |
Madison Elliott | Swim Macon | 3 | 10 | 37 | 1:35.06 |
Demmi Parrino | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:35.81 |
Madyson Melendez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:36.10 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:36.11 |
Makaila Redus | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:37.56 |
Kathryn Morin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:37.94 |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:38.87 |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:40.05 |
Ella Plunkett | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:40.32 |
Amber Shirley | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:40.69 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:40.98 |
Parker Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:42.27 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:44.12 |
Jordan Shirley | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:44.39 |
Hannah Jones | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:44.55 |
Shivani Ramesh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 38 | 1:48.20 |
Isabella Manera | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:48.67 |
Sydney Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:48.85 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:49.43 |
Taylor Rejsek | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:51.29 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:51.31 |
Tiara McMillan | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:51.35 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:52.91 |
Alyssa Kimes | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:54.00 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:55.13 |
Taylor Brittain | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:55.42 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:57.56 |
Julia LaFond | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:58.40 |
Stephanie Mathiasen | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:59.99 |
Holly Stradling | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:01.43 |