Women's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cailin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:43.68 |
Megan Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 34 | 1:43.97 |
Emily Sullivan | Unattached - Wfla | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:44.32 |
Ashley Theaker | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:44.46 |
Lalita Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:44.66 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 36 | 1:44.68 |
Darya Molibog | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 34 | 1:44.98 |
Emily Paglicci | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 37 | 1:45.60 |
Alex Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:46.26 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:46.27 |
Chloe Grimme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1:46.39 |
Parker Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:46.82 |
Alana Tallman | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:46.93 |
Lexi McComb | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:46.93 |
Meghan Alur | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:47.56 |
Emily Link | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:49.01 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 39 | 1:49.09 |
Mary Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:49.65 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:49.84 |
Raina Hurst | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:49.98 |
Madison Kiloh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 40 | 1:50.09 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 3 | 40 | 1:50.73 |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1:50.95 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 41 | 1:51.13 |
Molly Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:51.41 |
Emma Barcena | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 41 | 1:51.51 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:51.62 |
Brittany Malaer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 42 | 1:51.89 |
Morgan Guarisco | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 43 | 1:52.06 |
Anna Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:52.42 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 44 | 1:52.51 |
Anne Sawl | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 4 | 42 | 1:53.17 |
Taylor Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:53.19 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:53.55 |
Margaret Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:53.66 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:53.71 |
Lindsey Meyer | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 7 | 45 | 1:54.19 |
Elsa DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 6 | 46 | 1:54.21 |
Joi Sherman | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 43 | 1:54.53 |
Bethany Martinez | Swim Macon | 5 | 4 | 47 | 1:55.13 |
Cayton Sink | Swim Macon | 4 | 1 | 48 | 1:55.26 |
Paige Quist | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 49 | 1:55.41 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 50 | 1:55.62 |
Hannah Sullivan | Unattached - Wfla | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:56.36 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:56.81 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:56.84 |
Graceanne Hoback | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:56.93 |
Taylor Benedict | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 10 | 22 | 1:57.04 |
Avalon Roth | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 10 | 44 | 1:57.21 |
Kaitlyn Caputo | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 51 | 1:57.68 |
Brooke Lively | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 52 | 1:58.12 |
Aubrey Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 53 | 1:58.71 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 54 | 1:58.75 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 45 | 1:58.96 |
Hailey Murphy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 9 | 55 | 1:59.09 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:00.16 |
Rebekah Quackenbush | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 46 | 2:00.86 |
Sarah Weber | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 24 | 2:02.82 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:03.11 |
Ciara Bradley | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 26 | 2:04.74 |
Hannah Hudson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 10 | 27 | 2:05.38 |
Oriana Troche | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 47 | 2:05.56 |
Rebecca Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 28 | 2:05.86 |
Carmella Ylagan | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 29 | 2:05.97 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:06.03 |
Analina Brinegar | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 6 | 56 | 2:06.65 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:07.60 |
Yumi Knight | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 32 | 2:07.68 |
Sara Smith | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:08.29 |
Reagan Cassels | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:09.45 |
Nadine Alur | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:09.56 |
Riley Doyle | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 36 | 2:09.58 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:10.21 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:10.67 |
Sarah Dunn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 2 | 57 | 2:10.93 |
Christine McKeithen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 9 | 34 | 2:13.15 |
Lucy Hess | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 39 | 2:14.10 |
Alyssa Valenziano | Swim Macon | 6 | 9 | 58 | 2:14.38 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 40 | 2:15.16 |
Hannah Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 41 | 2:15.96 |
Miranda Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 42 | 2:16.63 |
Taylor Malaer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 43 | 2:21.02 |
Rachel Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 44 | 2:21.68 |
Bailey Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 45 | 2:21.74 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 46 | 2:24.76 |
Malia Blythe | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 8 | 47 | 2:27.88 |
Abigail Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 48 | 2:41.12 |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 59 | 2:41.15 |
Leilani Hichkad | Swim Macon | 5 | 6 | 49 | 2:50.97 |
Elizabeth Fagan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Sarah Case | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Summer Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Kathleen Cappel | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Doukas | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Alexandra Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Zororo Mutomba | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Alexis Alahouzos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ashly Isaacson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jessica Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS |