Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.76 |
Kristen Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.19 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.73 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:11.15 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.26 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.49 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.64 |
Nora Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:11.79 |
Julia Chermin | Unattached - T2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:12.45 |
Makailey Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.46 |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.79 |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.01 |
Alexandra Haasser | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.06 |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.31 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.46 |
Caroline Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:13.71 |
Ana DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:14.23 |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.79 |
Amber Hrabak | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.08 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:15.50 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.65 |
Alexis Mulvihill | Blue Wave Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.28 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1:21.48 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.70 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.80 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.28 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.18 |
Olivia Schick | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.43 |
Olivia Owens | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:26.14 |
Annabelle Cialone | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.51 |
Cassidy Jimmerson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 11 | 1:26.89 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:27.06 |
Hannah Sullivan | Unattached - Wfla | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.18 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:27.54 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.60 |
Elizabeth Solano | Blue Wave Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:28.18 |
Lutnya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:28.34 |
Alexis Roman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:28.83 |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:28.99 |
Camille Sonalia | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.54 |
Havana Layton | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.62 |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.64 |
Lalita Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:30.09 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:30.23 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:30.33 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:30.46 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 9 | 22 | 1:30.62 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 23 | 1:30.80 |
Gianna Chapell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1:30.83 |
Lily Poorman | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 25 | 1:31.18 |
Angela Holland | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 10 | 26 | 1:31.79 |
Paris Christie | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 27 | 1:31.84 |
Gracie Langton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 28 | 1:32.54 |
Marina Mayhew | Swim Florida | 9 | 10 | 29 | 1:32.73 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:33.17 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:33.51 |
Elise Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:34.19 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 1 | 33 | 1:34.63 |
Shea Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1:34.66 |
Lucia Rau | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:34.79 |
Alanna Gallastegui | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 36 | 1:35.11 |
Callie McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 37 | 1:35.14 |
Kylie Lennon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 5 | 38 | 1:35.20 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 39 | 1:35.35 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 10 | 40 | 1:35.90 |
Audrey Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 41 | 1:36.36 |
Phoebe Duval | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 8 | 42 | 1:36.89 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:37.14 |
Barbara Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:37.41 |
Giuliana Carlini | Swim Florida | 6 | 9 | 43 | 1:37.44 |
Yumi Knight | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 44 | 1:38.38 |
Isabella Cleto | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 45 | 1:38.47 |
Riley Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:38.76 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 46 | 1:38.78 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 47 | 1:40.03 |
Sofie Albada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 48 | 1:40.16 |
Mariana Ortega | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 49 | 1:40.19 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 50 | 1:43.01 |
Natalia Nichols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:43.41 |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 51 | 1:43.65 |
Arlie Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 52 | 1:44.02 |
Makayla Walsh | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 53 | 1:44.76 |
Ava Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:45.05 |
Ashley Vensel | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 54 | 1:45.33 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 8 | 55 | 1:46.15 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:46.68 |
Kiley McKernan | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:47.01 |
Melissa Blaine | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:47.38 |
Summer Purks | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 56 | 1:47.39 |
Ella Dobrzanski | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:47.91 |
Lucabella Romero | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 57 | 1:48.59 |
Jorja Solak | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 1 | 58 | 1:48.94 |
Alyssa Warren | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:49.52 |
Emily Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 59 | 1:49.55 |
Kara Ashby | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 60 | 1:49.61 |
Abby Duke | Hardee Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 61 | 1:49.82 |
Emma Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 62 | 1:50.68 |
Emma Carbaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:51.62 |
Supawadee Surattanont | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 5 | 63 | 1:52.44 |
Chloe Rice | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 64 | 1:52.84 |