Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Serginni Marten | Indian River Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1:09.81 |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.45 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.56 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.38 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.01 |
Christian Temporiti | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.20 |
Richard Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.73 |
Frank Brown | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.03 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.49 |
Jonah Martinez | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.81 |
Michael Walch | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.89 |
Dylan Graham | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.13 |
Connor Joossens | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:18.74 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.03 |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.43 |
Jaedon Jaworski | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.71 |
Dalton Hanger | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:19.78 |
Andy Zhong | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1:19.88 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:19.98 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.89 |
Jonathan Sosa | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 7 | 19 | 1:21.36 |
Jose Molina | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:21.89 |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 21 | 1:22.00 |
Albert Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:22.16 |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:22.20 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:22.79 |
Matthew Walker | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:22.87 |
Robert Napier | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:23.27 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:23.49 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:24.12 |
Sean Dailey | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:24.13 |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:24.38 |
Michael Hensley | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:24.62 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:24.85 |
Connor Kelley | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:25.12 |
Luis Reyes | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:25.53 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:25.81 |
Hunter Knox | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.95 |
Andrew Mills | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.97 |
Alex Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.99 |
Jordan Saslo | Leesburg Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.17 |
Brian Barral | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.17 |
Ryan Messinger | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 36 | 1:27.20 |
Joshua Longfield | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:27.46 |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.56 |
Dustin Rodriguez | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 38 | 1:27.71 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.30 |
Christian Banega | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 39 | 1:28.34 |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.35 |
Siddu Sriram | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:28.49 |
Kendall Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 41 | 1:28.67 |
Elijah Hassett | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 42 | 1:29.30 |
Chase Dejarnett | Unattached - Star | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:29.33 |
Joshua Yi | Blue Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.35 |
Francis Mabito | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:29.56 |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.76 |
Diego Herrera-Alva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:29.96 |
Andre Jimenez | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 44 | 1:30.26 |
Juan Hernandez | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:30.43 |
Thomas Reilly | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 46 | 1:31.24 |
Henry O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 47 | 1:31.35 |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:32.11 |
Kyle Reisman | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 48 | 1:32.19 |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:32.37 |
Cale Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:32.92 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:32.99 |
Andrew Thomas | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 49 | 1:33.47 |
Michael Brent | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 7 | 50 | 1:33.59 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:33.62 |
Conor Cranfield | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.89 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:33.97 |
George Sheldon | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 51 | 1:34.74 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:35.58 |
Yannai Michael | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:36.13 |
Alexander Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 52 | 1:36.17 |
Andy Machin | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:36.79 |
Tristan Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.84 |
Isacc Etherton | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:36.91 |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:37.10 |
William Minter | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 53 | 1:37.49 |
Armand Ceniza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:37.60 |
Samuel Stenseth | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:37.95 |
Kent Muscaro | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:38.00 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:38.41 |
Sam Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:38.50 |
Mason Schmidt | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:38.58 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:39.38 |
Ryan Ziegler | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:39.59 |
Alexander McBride | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:39.82 |
Brenden Mason | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 8 | 54 | 1:39.86 |
Nate Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:40.23 |
Shane Intihar | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 55 | 1:40.25 |
Quade Vach | Leesburg Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 56 | 1:40.69 |
Ethan Alves | Leesburg Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 57 | 1:40.81 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:42.12 |
Samuel Precourt | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:42.15 |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:42.23 |
Matthew Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:43.12 |
Gage Denson | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:43.63 |
Dylan Parramore | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:43.69 |