Women's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Olivia Vignec | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:38.48 |
Juliana Tirado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 6 | 66 | 1:38.63 |
Olivia Centanni | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 10 | 28 | 1:38.70 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:39.13 |
Hannah Blackwell | Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | 1 | 29 | 1:39.52 |
Summer Senior | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 5 | 30 | 1:39.72 |
Natalie Mount | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 17 | 2 | 31 | 1:40.43 |
Ava Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1:40.49 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:40.63 |
Emma Brown | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 21 | 6 | 32 | 1:40.65 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:41.15 |
Emma Reynolds | Unattached Tbay | 16 | 2 | 33 | 1:41.21 |
Diane Lachat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 4 | 34 | 1:41.39 |
Madison Hungerford | Blue Wave Swimming | 19 | 10 | 35 | 1:41.84 |
Makenna Lenoir | Sun Coast Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 36 | 1:41.88 |
Julia Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 17 | 8 | 67 | 1:42.66 |
Hailey Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | 4 | 37 | 1:42.86 |
Isabela Arcila | Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | 3 | 38 | 1:43.32 |
Sydney Serdynski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | 6 | 39 | 1:45.15 |
Allison Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 7 | 40 | 1:46.08 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:46.10 |
Brittany Malaer | Blue Wave Swimming | 17 | 1 | 41 | 1:46.33 |
Sierra Walker | West Coast Aquatics | 20 | 7 | 42 | 1:46.43 |
Ashlin Cannella | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:46.94 |
Bella Answeeney | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:47.33 |
Arlie Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:48.59 |
Sadie Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 20 | 2 | 43 | 1:48.92 |
Abigail Hartley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:48.94 |
Madison Mariani | Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | 3 | 44 | 1:48.95 |
Caroline Bartel | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:49.12 |
Emma Wu | Blue Wave Swimming | 18 | 3 | 45 | 1:50.04 |
Barbara Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:51.26 |
Carleigh Steel | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:51.43 |
Hannah Killan | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 20 | 9 | 46 | 1:52.30 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 9 | 22 | 1:53.67 |
Quinn Boardman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | 7 | 47 | 1:53.74 |
Marley Mariani | Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 10 | 23 | 1:55.62 |
Finley Wakefield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 24 | 1:56.97 |
Miles Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 25 | 1:58.36 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 26 | 2:01.38 |
Chloe Reynolds | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:01.64 |
Emily Kramer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 28 | 2:02.38 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 29 | 2:03.09 |
Ellie Blumenthal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | 3 | 48 | 2:03.40 |
Millicent Abbey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | 5 | 68 | 2:05.23 |
Caitlin Pacer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 30 | 2:06.54 |
Auria Garcia | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 31 | 2:10.62 |
Abigail Sykes | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:12.57 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 33 | 2:17.37 |
Sofia Ayral-Hutton | Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 1 | 34 | 2:38.08 |
Aaralyn Holt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 35 | 2:39.05 |
Kaylee Bruce | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 13 | 6 | DQ | |
Rachel Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 3 | DQ | |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 12 | 7 | NS | |
Eryn Walker | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Malorie Schuerman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 10 | 1 | NS | |
Anne Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 8 | DQ | |
Elyse Pleune | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Gabriella Weigner | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | DQ | |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 14 | 5 | NS | |
Molly Maguire | Sun Coast Swim Team | 8 | 4 | DQ | |
Lexie Martin | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ashley Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 19 | 6 | NS | |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 12 | 2 | NS | |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 7 | NS | |
Madeleine Clarke | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 13 | 5 | NS | |
Francesca Bonanomi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | DQ | |
Siena Capitano | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 6 | NS | |
Paige Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Sabrina Vergara | Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | 3 | NS | |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | DQ | |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Caroline Schnell | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Marissa Dunlop | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Sydney Roberts | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 15 | 7 | NS |