Men's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luciano Fernandez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.16p |
Brett Melcher | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:04.27p |
Jordan Gaborik | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:04.76p |
Aidan Bowers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.02p |
Samuel De Leon | Clifton Seahawks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.11p |
Ho Yau | Team N.E. | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:05.35p |
Matthew Bell | Team N.E. | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.38p |
Avery Skolnick | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.49p |
Cam Braunstein | Team N.E. | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:05.57p |
Ryan Delfico | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.90p |
Lucas Alimonti | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.25p |
Julien Legros | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.51p |
Francesco Drake | Team N.E. | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:06.53p |
Marc Stern | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.66p |
Ryan McPherson | Cumberland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.93p |
Jake Mead | Team N.E. | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.29p |
Kevin Villagomez | Clifton Seahawks | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:07.33p |
Gabriel Grijalva | Clifton Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.45p |
Nicholas Melcher | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:08.39p |
Johnathan Rego | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 4 | 9 | 24 | 1:09.04p |
Mario Rodriguez Santana | Pride Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.84p |
David Strong | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:10.23p |
Joshua Roberts | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:10.37p |
Emanuel Silva | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.69p |
John Laidlaw | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.85p |
Tomasz Bartoszewicz | Clifton Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.89p |
Michael Morton | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 9 | 26 | 1:10.93p |
Noah Falbaum | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.25p |
Wyatt Yates | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.41p |
Jacob Wojdag | Clifton Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:11.61p |
Erick Roye | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.41p |
Ryan Hillery | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:12.56p |
Kevin Sawyer | North Providence Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:12.60p |
Anthony Townsend | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:12.76p |
Matthew Perry | Team N.E. | 3 | 10 | 27 | 1:12.84p |
Dylan Han | Pride Swimming | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.00p |
Nikita Sakharuk | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.30p |
Nicholas Anderson | Team N.E. | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:13.67p |
Tj Scalese | Team N.E. | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:13.82p |
Joseph Hutchinson | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.84p |
Sean Smith | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 4 | 10 | 29 | 1:15.12p |
Zachary Kessler | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.14p |
Kyle Casey | B & G Clubs Of Dorchester | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:15.38p |
Justin Conillas | Clifton Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:15.45p |
Spencer Hanggodo | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:16.34p |
Isaac Zhang | Pride Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.48p |
Henry Blair | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:16.84p |
Jerry Xu | Pride Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.93p |
Joseph MacCracken | Clifton Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:17.41p |
Evan Zhang | Pride Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.16p |
Jesus Rodriguez | B & G Clubs Of Dorchester | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:18.30p |
Zach Mazzie-Smith | Team N.E. | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:18.58p |
Ian Roache | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 4 | 10 | 25 | 1:19.14p |
Michael Bell | Team N.E. | 4 | 9 | 26 | 1:19.18p |
Evan Wohl | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.42p |
Corban Walsh | Team N.E. | 2 | 10 | 27 | 1:19.90p |
Ethan Morales | Team N.E. | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:20.21p |
Bryan Zapata | Cumberland Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1:20.26p |
Cole Blanchard | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.57p |
Raphael Coffino | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:20.58p |
Timothy Luc | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:20.61p |
Michael Case | Team N.E. | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:20.77p |
Juan Rodriguez | B & G Clubs Of Dorchester | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:20.88p |
Jimmy Shaw | Team N.E. | 2 | 9 | 29 | 1:21.00p |
Richard Cusick | Clifton Seahawks | 5 | 9 | 20 | 1:21.32p |
Ryan Mead | Team N.E. | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.64p |
Trevor Dolbow | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:21.75p |
Sammy Garcia | Team N.E. | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:23.49p |
Ruben Karapetyan | Team N.E. | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:23.64p |
Albert Prest | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.73p |
Keith Miles | Team N.E. | 3 | 10 | 22 | 1:24.02p |
Brandon Schimmel | Clifton Seahawks | 3 | 9 | 23 | 1:24.45p |
Amaan Shaikh | Team N.E. | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:26.83p |
Joshua Diaz | Clifton Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:27.36p |
Allen Filipovic | Clifton Seahawks | 5 | 10 | 25 | 1:27.37p |
Mathew Barrientos | Clifton Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:27.51p |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:28.43p |
Jonathan Martinez | North Providence Barracudas | 4 | 9 | 27 | 1:28.52p |
Zachary MacKenzie | Sbgc Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:29.51p |
Don Walz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:29.93p |
Robert Grin | Clifton Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:30.37p |
Benjamin Brewer | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:30.64p |
Jayden Ortiz | North Providence Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:31.36p |
Jared Wasserman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:32.32p |
Jonathan Trinh | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:33.63p |
Sean Dalton | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:34.35p |
Aditya Shinde | Clifton Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:36.18p |
Chenault Ellis | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:36.89p |
Andrew White | Clifton Seahawks | 4 | 10 | 29 | 1:38.98p |
Rory Walsh | Team N.E. | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:40.47p |
Jose Torrez | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:40.79p |
Carl Shaw | Team N.E. | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:40.98p |
Darian Paez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:42.57p |
Jackson Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:43.20p |
Christopher Kelemen | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 35 | 1:44.54p |
Colby Dolbow | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 9 | 31 | 1:44.57p |
Jack Cormier | Team N.E. | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:45.01p |
Alan Zhan | Pride Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:46.00p |
Myles Lewis | Team N.E. | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:47.51p |
Brady Ford | Team N.E. | 3 | 9 | 20 | 1:54.69p |