Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Kloppe | Central Florida Y Masters | 7 | 4 | 1 | 57.32 |
Brian Saylor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 1 | 59.55 |
Eduard Tiozzo | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | 5 | 1 | 59.61 |
Sean Stringer | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.10 |
Eric Herman | St Pete Masters Inc | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:00.67 |
David Lewis | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.22 |
Scott Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.15 |
Mark Johnston | Flathead Lake Open Water Swimm | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.70 |
Steve Robling | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:05.06 |
Kern Davis | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.30 |
John Sylvester | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.57 |
Phil Dodson | Illinois Masters | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:07.52 |
Rob Butcher | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.86 |
Aleksandr Sigalus | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.20 |
Keefe Lodwig | Uc50 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:08.21 |
Eran Gerstein | Gwinnett County Masters Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.49 |
Tom Weigand | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.89 |
Thomas Spino | Palm Beach Masters | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.00 |
Ryan Brown | Uc14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.49 |
Victor Aimi | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.30 |
Ross Knowles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.57 |
Charlie Lee | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:16.68 |
Cav Cavanaugh | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:17.68 |
John Burke | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.04 |
David Solomon | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.39 |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.52 |
Don Claridge | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.54 |
Donald Cohen | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.75 |
Bob Bailie | Woodlands Masters Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:26.57 |
Gerry Chojnowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:30.56 |
John Kearney | Uc14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:32.42 |
Bill Rodenfels | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:32.66 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:39.22 |
James Clarke | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:46.59 |
Charlie Weatherbee | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.84 |
Gerhard Schaefer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:53.05 |
Rick Trevison | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.62 |
John Cornell | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.96 |
Mark Usher | Uc14 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:01.44 |
Charlie Randall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.61 |
Paul Cajka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:25.25 |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Bill Cleary | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Mervyn Goldbas | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jim Griffin | Club Tribe Alumni | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Kjerulf | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Beda Dondi | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Stollmeyer | T2 Naples Masters | 3 | 2 | NS |