Women's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.71p |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.80p |
Gwendolyn Adams | Unattached - Tys | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:27.27p |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:27.34p |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:27.48p |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:27.55p |
Mary Caswell | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:28.08p |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:28.35p |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:28.35p |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:28.49p |
Taylor Hatton | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:28.55p |
Alyssa Auty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:28.97p |
Lauren Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:29.43p |
Olenka Stelmach | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:29.53p |
Lauren Ferreira | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:29.87p |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:30.36p |
Sydney Roberts | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:30.52p |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:30.65p |
Zoe Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:30.79p |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:31.02p |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:31.20p |
Arden Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:31.21p |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:31.76p |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:31.88p |
Madison Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.63p |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:32.89p |
Annika Santiago | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:33.14p |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:33.18p |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:33.95p |
Miranda Bihler | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:34.03p |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:34.07p |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:34.53p |
Madison Macdiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:35.38p |
Emma Reynolds | Unattached - Tys | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:35.44p |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:35.80p |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:36.24p |
Kacee Maciuba | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:36.26p |
Katie Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:36.48p |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:36.53p |
Feidra Zeldin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:37.04p |
Ava Greening | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:38.79p |
Claire MacLeod | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:39.70p |
Alexandra Rincon | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:39.92p |
Amanda Lawniczak | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:40.05p |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:41.71p |
Reagan Cassels | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:44.44p |
Hilarie MacLeod | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:44.58p |
Anna Hila | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:45.51p |
Gretchen Ranson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:45.66p |
Ava Adams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:45.98p |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:45.98p |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:47.15p |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:48.89p |
Ariane Lemay | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:50.88p |
Mila Greening | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:51.18p |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:52.29p |
Carmen McDaniel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:53.65p |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:56.48p |
Abigail Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:05.93p |
Sydney Klein | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:21.73p |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Chelsea Champion | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Sydney Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Alexis Madrid | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | DQp | |
Bailey Scott | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Courtney Walsh | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Ruth Cates | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Margarita Czupryn | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Zoey Carlo | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Marina Alberdi | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Anya Reese | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Gracelyn Ranson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Amy Hila | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Sophia Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Madison Ratchford | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Cecelia Ganio | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Grace Polson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Gabriella Weigner | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Elsa DeLong | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Ana DeLong | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Ava Guckenberger | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp |