Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.20 |
Madison Conway | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.98 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.63 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:11.12 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.38 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.41 |
Kara Wilkins | Unattached - FE | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.45 |
Abigail Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.73 |
Ella Marlow | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.74 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.78 |
Taylor Williams | Unattached - Spa | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.38 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:15.69 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:15.85 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.06 |
Jilian Schulte | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.42 |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.51 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:16.73 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.75 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:17.41 |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.45 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.50 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.18 |
Samantha Rowland | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.39 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.60 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:18.88 |
Natalie Iafe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.11 |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.26 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.26 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:19.61 |
Olivia Uchman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:19.81 |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.91 |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 15 | 1:20.13 |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.34 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.81 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:20.89 |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:20.98 |
Sage Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.18 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:21.73 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.76 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:21.80 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:21.92 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.93 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:21.99 |
Caitlyn White | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:22.05 |
Lauren Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:22.09 |
Elliot Easton | Unattached - Berk | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.21 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:22.24 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:22.26 |
Quinn Ragan | Unattached - Pyp | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:22.32 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:22.47 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:22.70 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:22.84 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:22.86 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.94 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1:22.99 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 23 | 1:22.99 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:23.02 |
Ana DeLong | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:23.11 |
Rachel Bachand | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:23.55 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:24.56 |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:24.82 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:24.85 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:25.18 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:25.32 |
Alexa Fannon | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:25.34 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:25.66 |
Jaelyn Landers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:25.94 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:26.05 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:26.27 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:27.84 |
Elsa DeLong | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:27.86 |
Taylor Scott | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:27.95 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:28.51 |
Taylor Dubose | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:28.69 |
Elana Sinclair | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:28.95 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:29.06 |
Sydney Roberts | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:29.24 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:30.14 |
Eleni Lambrianos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:30.14 |
Marissa Schiereck | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:30.41 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:30.61 |
Jessica Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:30.71 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:31.98 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:32.51 |
Skylar Hersh | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:32.64 |
Erin Figg | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:34.42 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:36.73 |
Kathryn Abend | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:37.87 |
Dea Shkupi | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:37.96 |
Ainsley Burke | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:38.06 |
Allison Shibata | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:39.17 |
Summer Major | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:40.72 |
Amanda Finn | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:41.37 |
Alexandra Perks | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:42.69 |
Victoria Csiszar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:44.11 |
Kyla Hoffbauer | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:44.82 |
Alannah Figg | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:45.67 |
Kaelynn Stires | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:46.23 |
Jazlynn Hirschhorn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:46.29 |
Zoey Carlo | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:46.68 |