Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.90 |
Kelsey Winters | Swim Macon | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.24 |
Madison Conway | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.58 |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.88 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.52 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.05 |
Isabelle Bularca | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.26 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.42 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.73 |
Taylor Williams | Unattached - Spa | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:10.87 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.03 |
Kara Wilkins | Unattached - FE | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.09 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.43 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:11.75 |
Sydney Corey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.87 |
Casey Knowles | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:12.29 |
Isabelle Chancey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.49 |
Haley Ernst | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:12.55 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.99 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.10 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.56 |
Margarita Czupryn | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:15.01 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:15.40 |
Abigail Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.59 |
Megan Blatz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:16.00 |
Kimberly Ward | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:16.07 |
Lauren Conway | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.31 |
Isabella Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.42 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:16.53 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:16.65 |
Sophia Nicholson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.72 |
Jordan Scott | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.74 |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.92 |
Carin Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1:17.08 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.35 |
Claire Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.52 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:17.70 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:18.02 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.14 |
Kendal Kelly | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:18.33 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:18.48 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:18.78 |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.05 |
Jilian Schulte | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.13 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:19.35 |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:19.55 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.94 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:20.41 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:20.43 |
Lindsey Marian | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:20.51 |
Jessica Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:22.10 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:22.36 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:22.54 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:22.71 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:22.90 |
Cayton Sink | Swim Macon | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:23.32 |
Ana DeLong | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:23.84 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.66 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:24.86 |
Valeria Ramos | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:25.01 |
Kerry Horan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:25.04 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:25.40 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:26.52 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:26.57 |
Margaret Plunkett | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:26.78 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:27.23 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:27.57 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:27.64 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.55 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:29.43 |
Gabriella Ferrandino | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:29.52 |
Madison Elliott | Swim Macon | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:32.41 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:32.46 |
Courtney Lancaster | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:32.63 |
Janelle Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:33.04 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:33.28 |
Elana Sinclair | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:34.32 |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:34.89 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:35.33 |
Madison Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:36.00 |
Daliah Helfrich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:36.13 |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:36.28 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:36.57 |
Lily Cowen | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:36.61 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:37.42 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:38.26 |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:39.71 |
Caitlyn White | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 36 | 1:40.56 |
Gabriela Dekle | Team Velocity | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:41.11 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:41.55 |
Laura Bober | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:41.92 |
Sydney Roberts | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:42.39 |
Allison Shibata | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:43.49 |
Olivia Nelson | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 9 | 34 | 1:44.70 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:45.81 |
Maya Farooq | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:45.93 |
Catherine Pinkos | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:45.95 |
Christina King | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:53.99 |
Adele Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:54.52 |
Chloe Rice | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:58.61 |