Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.07 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.44 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.06 |
Lilly Kossoff | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.29 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.67 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.87 |
Elise Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.06 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.13 |
Alexis Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.46 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:15.63 |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.77 |
Alex Sprague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.79 |
Alina Lytvynenko | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.84 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.86 |
Lauren Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.55 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:17.63 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.78 |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.80 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.89 |
Mikayla Owen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.68 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.70 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.77 |
Lily Cowen | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:18.85 |
Kaylee Folta | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.87 |
Morgan Austrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.90 |
Taylor Holmes | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.31 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.40 |
Bryce McMenamin | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.49 |
Nicole Koutras | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.49 |
Allison Holmes | Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.70 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:19.95 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.01 |
Natalie Iafe | Unattached - Spa | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.15 |
Katelyn Rosenblum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.05 |
Kristin Jones | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.21 |
Anne Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.33 |
Leslie Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.36 |
Emily Paglicci | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.00 |
Kaylee Bruce | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.18 |
Brooke Sheridan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.25 |
Madeline Welsh | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:23.26 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.68 |
Sofie Albada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.17 |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.21 |
Amber Pritchard | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.61 |
Hannah Taylor | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.73 |
Callie McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:24.79 |
Sydney Serdynski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:24.90 |
McKenzy Merrill | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.23 |
Claire MacLeod | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.41 |
Lauren Hancock | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.68 |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.88 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:25.95 |
Emelia Drell | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.96 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.03 |
Emily Glass | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:26.13 |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:26.14 |
Allyson Fielder | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:26.71 |
Abigail Berlin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:26.81 |
Drue Yarmolowitz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:26.89 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:26.94 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:27.06 |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:27.09 |
Katie Moerschbacher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:29.11 |
Jessica Weins | Team Velocity | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:29.79 |
Lilliana Grimm | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:30.18 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:30.46 |
Francesca Bonanomi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:31.13 |
Arlie Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:32.03 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:33.94 |
Kailey Swiech | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:34.32 |
Nadine Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.86 |
Amanda Lawniczak | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:34.97 |
Megan O'reilly | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:35.65 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:35.75 |
Catherine Pinkos | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:35.98 |
Alyssa DeBolt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:36.29 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:38.64 |
Eliana Akar | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:41.00 |
Alexa Brown | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:42.47 |
Zoey Carlo | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:42.55 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:43.91 |
Devin Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:44.38 |
Chloe Reynolds | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:45.89 |
Abigail Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:46.90 |
Savannah Kaddouri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:47.13 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:47.22 |
Malia Blythe | Unattached - Tbay | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:47.65 |
Emma Bryan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:50.30 |
Hana Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:50.89 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:50.94 |
Gillian Brown | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:51.33 |
Grace Burkholder | HillToppers | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:52.39 |
Cheyanne LaBarr | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:54.26 |
Gabrielle Howell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:55.95 |
Vivian Alatorre | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:56.13 |
Gavriela Daniels | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:56.97 |
Michaela Walker | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:00.31 |
Emma Halleen | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:02.72 |
Emma Furlong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS |