Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.81 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.07 |
Olivia Donovan | Trident Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 58.11 |
Quinn Ragan | Trident Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 58.29 |
Kendal Kelly | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 5 | 58.61 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 58.79 |
Naomi Chance | UnAtt - Pipeline | 2 | 4 | 7 | 58.92 |
Emmalyn Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.14 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 8 | 59.19 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 1 | 8 | 2 | 59.37 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 9 | 59.44 |
Drue Yarmolowitz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 3 | 59.48 |
Chloe McDonald | UnAtt - Saint Petersburg | 1 | 7 | 4 | 59.54 |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 10 | 59.60 |
Amanda Noellert | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 59.63 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 59.91 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 13 | 59.94 |
Kerry Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.08 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.17 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1:00.22 |
Leslie Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.49 |
Elliot Easton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.57 |
Nethania Louis | Trident Swimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:00.66 |
Alex Sprague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:00.73 |
Julianna Barnhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.77 |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:00.83 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:00.87 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:00.89 |
Madison Macdiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:00.95 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:01.02 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.05 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:01.18 |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.28 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:01.34 |
Carly Joerin | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:01.45 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:01.52 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.64 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:01.66 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.76 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:01.78 |
Olivia Vignec | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.95 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.96 |
Saige Fentsor | Trident Swimming | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:02.08 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.09 |
Emily Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 17 | 1:02.12 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 7 | 29 | 1:02.25 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:02.47 |
Alexandria Pappas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 30 | 1:02.56 |
Angelina Defelix | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:02.72 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:02.89 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:02.97 |
Sarah Lankford | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.10 |
Elsa DeLong | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:03.21 |
Lily Cowen | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 3 | 34 | 1:03.42 |
Emma Brown | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:03.46 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:03.60 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.63 |
Hannah Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:03.80 |
AnneMarie Johnston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 25 | 1:03.84 |
Callie McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 35 | 1:03.95 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:04.09 |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:04.15 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:04.33 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Trident Swimming | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:04.33 |
Mena Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:04.44 |
Claire Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 9 | 38 | 1:04.50 |
Ana DeLong | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1:04.66 |
Rose Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 40 | 1:04.76 |
Alexandra Kerrigan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:04.97 |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:05.08 |
Taylor Dubose | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 5 | 42 | 1:05.17 |
Katherine Newcomb | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 1 | 43 | 1:05.40 |
Madeline Welsh | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 43 | 1:05.40 |
Morgan Messenger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:05.54 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 45 | 1:05.80 |
Olivia Nelson | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 46 | 1:05.84 |
Ashley Parker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 47 | 1:06.08 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 48 | 1:06.29 |
Arianne Surita-Rodriguez | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 6 | 49 | 1:06.44 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 31 | 1:06.93 |
Amanda Finn | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 3 | 50 | 1:07.06 |
Madison Mariani | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 51 | 1:07.10 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.42 |
Ilana Segel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 52 | 1:07.72 |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:07.75 |
Erin Reynolds | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 53 | 1:08.08 |
Cailin Dupreez | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:08.57 |
Isabella Nutter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 4 | 54 | 1:08.77 |
Morgan Guarisco | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 10 | 55 | 1:08.80 |
Gianna Nuguit | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 8 | 56 | 1:09.81 |
Gillian Chorrushi | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:10.16 |
Lauren Parker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 57 | 1:10.26 |
Sadie Saunders | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 8 | 58 | 1:10.51 |
Gavriela Daniels | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.76 |
Maria Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.77 |
Emma Grant | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 35 | 1:10.95 |
Ainsley Burke | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:11.12 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.18 |
Madeline Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:11.78 |
Avery Hawker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.85 |