Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 29 | 9 | 72 | 1:15.59 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.06 |
Gabriela Dekle | Team Velocity | 19 | 5 | 73 | 1:16.06 |
Rachel Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 2 | 74 | 1:16.07 |
Kaylynn Stiles | Charlotte County Swimming | 17 | 1 | 75 | 1:16.37 |
Karys Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 19 | 3 | 28 | 1:16.89 |
Abigale Eash | Team Velocity | 21 | 8 | 29 | 1:16.98 |
Gillian Chorrushi | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 24 | 10 | 30 | 1:16.99 |
Abigail Greene | Team Velocity | 22 | 9 | 31 | 1:17.07 |
Emma Herron | Team Velocity | 20 | 4 | 76 | 1:17.15 |
Amanda Finn | Pipeline Swimming | 21 | 4 | 77 | 1:17.21 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 19 | 7 | 32 | 1:17.25 |
Emma Reynolds | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 23 | 9 | 78 | 1:17.40 |
Meghan Girard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 19 | 1 | 33 | 1:17.53 |
Lalita Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | 7 | 79 | 1:17.83 |
Erin Figg | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 21 | 9 | 34 | 1:18.00 |
Rachael Carlin | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 18 | 3 | 80 | 1:18.01 |
Emma Grant | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 32 | 2 | 35 | 1:18.78 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 22 | 10 | 81 | 1:19.13 |
Shea Noll | Pipeline Swimming | 24 | 5 | 36 | 1:19.35 |
Arden Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 20 | 10 | 37 | 1:20.52 |
Lily Lazar | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.72 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 17 | 10 | 38 | 1:21.08 |
Malaina Dickey | Team Velocity | 26 | 1 | 39 | 1:21.37 |
Shaiel Jones | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 26 | 7 | 40 | 1:21.49 |
Arianna Janson-Dugan | Charlotte County Swimming | 28 | 5 | 82 | 1:22.15 |
Avery Hawker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.21 |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 25 | 10 | 41 | 1:22.25 |
Ibett Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.36 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.42 |
Shannon Ross | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 31 | 9 | 42 | 1:22.91 |
Sienna Kelley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 29 | 8 | 83 | 1:23.05 |
Malia Blythe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 25 | 4 | 43 | 1:23.09 |
Karla Medina | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.45 |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.49 |
Chloe Fisher | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:23.65 |
Ansley Fine | West Coast Aquatics | 30 | 9 | 44 | 1:23.84 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 23 | 6 | 45 | 1:23.95 |
Catherine Pinkos | Tampa Y Swimming | 24 | 7 | 46 | 1:24.23 |
Gavriela Daniels | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:24.67 |
Summer Major | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 25 | 8 | 47 | 1:24.70 |
Cameron Troyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 29 | 5 | 84 | 1:24.73 |
Ella Dobbels | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.45 |
Kennedy Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 24 | 6 | 48 | 1:25.46 |
Malayna Charo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 30 | 3 | 49 | 1:25.93 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 21 | 3 | 50 | 1:25.94 |
Shelby Villemaire | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.97 |
JiaLing Zuo | Tampa Y Swimming | 26 | 8 | 85 | 1:25.98 |
Alexandra Perks | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:26.05 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:26.50 |
Reece Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:26.59 |
Lilliana Grimm | Tampa Y Swimming | 23 | 1 | 51 | 1:26.69 |
Casey Contreras | Team Velocity | 30 | 7 | 52 | 1:26.78 |
Elvira Ramic | Pipeline Swimming | 31 | 1 | 53 | 1:26.94 |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 26 | 4 | 54 | 1:26.97 |
Brooke Starz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 23 | 2 | 55 | 1:27.58 |
Sydnie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:28.07 |
Oriana Salazar | Tampa Y Swimming | 25 | 7 | 56 | 1:28.21 |
Gillian Brown | Tampa Y Swimming | 25 | 5 | 57 | 1:28.98 |
Madeleine James | Team Velocity | 24 | 4 | 86 | 1:29.02 |
Abigail Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:29.38 |
Chloe Reynolds | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 27 | 7 | 58 | 1:29.60 |
Riley Curie | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 30 | 4 | 59 | 1:29.91 |
Aani Mehta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 27 | 4 | 60 | 1:29.96 |
Marah Shotwell | Charlotte County Swimming | 27 | 6 | 61 | 1:30.09 |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:30.44 |
Alannah Figg | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:31.72 |
Milla Kelley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 11 | 7 | 21 | 1:32.31 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 24 | 9 | 62 | 1:32.91 |
Sophia Gray | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1:33.14 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Team Velocity | 25 | 9 | 63 | 1:33.46 |
Kamila Bell | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:34.39 |
Madelynne Eash | Team Velocity | 27 | 5 | 64 | 1:35.10 |
Paige Byers | Unattached | 29 | 7 | 87 | 1:35.40 |
Madison McBride | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:35.59 |
Abigail Hahm | Tampa Y Swimming | 9 | 5 | 25 | 1:35.90 |
Ella Herron | Team Velocity | 6 | 6 | 26 | 1:36.26 |
Isabella Page | Team Velocity | 31 | 10 | 65 | 1:37.53 |
Nicole Tilzer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:37.55 |
Elizabeth Miller | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 28 | 1:38.34 |
Yzabella Rivamonte | Tampa Y Swimming | 31 | 7 | 66 | 1:39.31 |
Sophia Dal Sasso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1:39.84 |
Aubryanna Gore | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 5 | 30 | 1:39.90 |
Mayzee Ketner | Pipeline Swimming | 32 | 7 | 67 | 1:40.91 |
Brianna Porter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1:41.36 |
Sofia Claudio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 7 | 32 | 1:43.62 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:44.46 |
Maxine Temple | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 34 | 1:44.50 |
Madison Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 33 | 5 | 88 | 1:45.07 |
Gianna Talarico | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 35 | 1:46.47 |
Amanda Lather | Team Velocity | 8 | 1 | 36 | 1:46.76 |
Karrington Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 37 | 1:49.06 |
Madison Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 38 | 1:49.57 |
Kaitlyn King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 39 | 1:52.94 |
Alyssa Ballard | Tampa Y Swimming | 32 | 8 | 68 | 1:53.64 |
Ella Van Zanten | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 40 | 1:55.37 |
Brinkleigh Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 41 | 1:56.10 |
Elizabeth Waters | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 8 | 42 | 2:01.23 |
Reyne Szabla | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 43 | 2:02.37 |
Avery Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 33 | 4 | 89 | 2:07.48 |