Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 56.96 |
Jakob Mowry | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 2 | 57.05 |
Nicholas Metro | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 3 | 57.96 |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 4 | 58.68 |
Thomas Ward | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 5 | 5 | 59.04 |
Zackary Davis | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 59.53 |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 5 | 8 | 1 | 59.72 |
Michael Gottlieb | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.33 |
John Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.73 |
Ryan Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:01.23 |
Jesse Faler | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.30 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.37 |
Jacob Prail | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.40 |
Jack Stanislow | Team Velocity | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:01.43 |
Gavin Teague | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.45 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.45 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.88 |
Matthew Hom | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.95 |
Nicolas Chaves | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.05 |
Zack Starz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.14 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.16 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.19 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.50 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.60 |
Alex Antonewitz | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:02.82 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.89 |
Shane Gemma | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.95 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.13 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:03.21 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.26 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.63 |
Samuel Prabhakaran | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:03.80 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.85 |
Jonathan Burns | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.94 |
Jacob Stein | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.97 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.44 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:04.46 |
Josh Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.53 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:04.87 |
Ethan Fajardo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:04.99 |
Cory Wilhelm | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:05.12 |
Victor Bellino | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:05.25 |
Carson Kruger | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:05.33 |
Chase Condon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:05.37 |
Tyler Burleson | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:05.54 |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.67 |
William Hoce | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:05.79 |
Jackson Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:06.08 |
Riley Prail | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:06.52 |
Mason Edmund | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:06.82 |
Armando Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.66 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.22 |
Robert Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:08.31 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:09.09 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.25 |
Jona Christensen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:09.58 |
Austin Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:09.78 |
John Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:10.20 |
Samuel Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:10.38 |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.92 |
Logan Buggy | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:10.95 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:11.01 |
Patrick Nguyen | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:11.32 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.23 |
Hayden McEwan | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.44 |
Andrew Korner | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.58 |
Benjamin Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.62 |
Angelo Candelora | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.86 |
Justin St. Louis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:13.43 |
James Greene | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:13.63 |
Jake Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:14.24 |
Alexander Thai | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.09 |
Sean Kenny | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:16.21 |
Christopher Ruggiero | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:16.59 |
Giles Adlao | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.82 |
Shea Sedely | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:17.48 |
Jaret Geston | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:17.54 |
Wade Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:18.09 |
Bennett Korner | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.24 |
Clayton Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:18.42 |
Preston McDonald | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:18.78 |
Arthur Walczak | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:20.32 |
Eric Rein | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.79 |
Graham Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:21.29 |
Owen James | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:21.81 |
Leonardo Venditto | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.74 |
Jacob Ellis | Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:24.37 |
Alexander Lipson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:24.85 |
Brady Comerford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.33 |
Joseph Campagnola | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.11 |
Kohlston Katz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:27.54 |
Cole Wloczewski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:27.86 |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:27.97 |
Peter Wendol | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:28.66 |
Maddox Matyas | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:30.00 |
Christos Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:30.47 |
Cole Peck | Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:31.03 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:31.11 |
Luis Marroquin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.58 |
Dylan Strickland | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:32.68 |