Men's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sebastian Guio | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:02.12p |
Othmane Elamrani | South Lake Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 38 | 1:02.13p |
Ethan Hodson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:02.14p |
Nathaniel Fentsor | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:02.16p |
Ben Macgregor | Radiant Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 39 | 1:02.19p |
Benjamin Rines | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:02.27p |
Trevor Francis | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 3 | 40 | 1:02.29p |
Nicholas Aldrich | Windermere Lakers | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:02.48p |
William Spendiff | Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:02.54p |
Elijah Page | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 30 | 1:02.58p |
Noah Tikoo | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:02.60p |
Gabriel Guglietta | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:02.64p |
Michael McGrath | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 4 | 41 | 1:02.82p |
Gregory Murashkin | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:02.87p |
Reef Parman | Rockets | 9 | 6 | 34 | 1:02.91p |
Sebastian Lopez | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 35 | 1:02.96p |
Sawyer Hackett | Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 42 | 1:03.06p |
Jake MacDonald | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 8 | 36 | 1:03.09p |
Daniel Snitkovsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 43 | 1:03.09p |
Halsey Keats | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:03.14p |
Sean Thatavakorn | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 3 | 38 | 1:03.18p |
Abraham Burangulov | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:03.20p |
Henry Harlan | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:03.21p |
James Cochran | Planet Swim Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 41 | 1:03.31p |
Arrow Harris | United Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 42 | 1:03.39p |
Adrian Garcia Flores | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 44 | 1:03.44p |
Alessandro Izzi | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 7 | 43 | 1:03.46p |
Artur Verchenov | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 44 | 1:03.53p |
Kevin Mao | United Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 45 | 1:03.53p |
Alan Perri | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 46 | 1:03.63p |
Matthew Leitheiser | Planet Swim Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 45 | 1:03.63p |
Maverick Mules | West Volusia Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 47 | 1:03.75p |
Crosby Fenniman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 46 | 1:03.76p |
Yash Dewangan | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 47 | 1:03.93p |
Zachary Grafton | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 5 | 48 | 1:03.94p |
Stefano Mazzi | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 49 | 1:03.97p |
Andrew McCarthy | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 50 | 1:04.03p |
Nicholas Kwan | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 48 | 1:04.18p |
Ian Faulkner | Riptide Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 51 | 1:04.25p |
Gavin Gumieny | Titusville Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 49 | 1:04.26p |
Charles Wu | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 52 | 1:04.31p |
Christopher Warnken | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 53 | 1:04.44p |
Alessandro Vasquez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 54 | 1:04.49p |
Kennith Gerena | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 6 | 55 | 1:04.55p |
Matthew Kelly | South Lake Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 50 | 1:04.60p |
Jacob Terry | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 6 | 51 | 1:04.63p |
Ryan Yang | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 56 | 1:04.65p |
Chase Hartman | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 7 | 57 | 1:04.71p |
Mateo Valach | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 1 | 52 | 1:04.71p |
Seth Ayers | Planet Swim Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 53 | 1:04.76p |
Sean McFadden | United Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 54 | 1:04.84p |
Lyndon Lieu | Blue Dolfins | 11 | 5 | 58 | 1:04.86p |
Andrew Fair-Purcell | Radiant Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 59 | 1:04.90p |
Jacoby Corn | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 55 | 1:04.93p |
Jacob Hamlin | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 60 | 1:05.04p |
Christian Grden | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 56 | 1:05.08p |
Egor Kuznetsov | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 57 | 1:05.15p |
Daniel Zou | Blue Dolfins | 10 | 6 | 57 | 1:05.15p |
Massimo Brunacci | West Volusia Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 59 | 1:05.20p |
Sean Shanahan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 61 | 1:05.24p |
Seth Demirtas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 60 | 1:05.27p |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 5 | 61 | 1:05.29p |
Jehezkiel Rucker | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 62 | 1:05.39p |
Alexander Mishchenko | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 62 | 1:05.48p |
William Watson | North Florida Swimming | 8 | 8 | 63 | 1:05.52p |
Hunter Allen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 9 | 2 | 63 | 1:05.52p |
Maddox Mules | West Volusia Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 64 | 1:05.54p |
Alex Andueza | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 9 | 3 | 65 | 1:05.71p |
Ian Cazella | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 64 | 1:05.71p |
Andrew Bennett | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 8 | 66 | 1:05.82p |
Awab El Ghissassi | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 65 | 1:05.85p |
Santiago Lara | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 66 | 1:05.92p |
Theodore Vanderbilt | Flagler Fluid Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 67 | 1:05.93p |
Aiden Bascelli | Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 68 | 1:06.06p |
Owen De St. Pierre | T2 Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 67 | 1:06.11p |
Ryan Fantone | Seminole Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 68 | 1:06.18p |
Sebastian Brites | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 10 | 2 | 69 | 1:06.19p |
Connor Canfield | Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | 6 | 69 | 1:06.36p |
Josiah Tan | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 2 | 70 | 1:06.39p |
Quentin Mootz | Celebration Cyclones | 12 | 4 | 71 | 1:06.40p |
Parker Seluk | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 72 | 1:06.42p |
Connor Smith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | 6 | 70 | 1:06.70p |
Rylan-Carlos Mize | West Volusia Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 73 | 1:06.75p |
Kai McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 7 | 5 | 71 | 1:06.75p |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 2 | 74 | 1:06.81p |
Aron Maloney | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 1 | 74 | 1:06.81p |
Dakota Benson | Titusville Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 72 | 1:06.85p |
Kaden Danninger | Planet Swim Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 73 | 1:06.98p |
Edward Lyle | Planet Swim Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 76 | 1:07.00p |
Matthew Alvarez | U.S.R.p. Racers | 10 | 4 | 74 | 1:07.07p |
Michael Navarro-Lenza | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 77 | 1:07.21p |
Fiero Tiozzo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 75 | 1:07.22p |
William Carson | Hydro4 Swimming | 11 | 3 | 76 | 1:07.25p |
Aaron Stephenson | St. Cloud Thunderbolts Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 78 | 1:07.27p |
Owen Schoenauer | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 79 | 1:07.28p |
Juan Hernandez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 77 | 1:07.32p |
Henry Vaughn | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 3 | 78 | 1:07.46p |
Arthur Dunn | Sarasota Sharks | 12 | 6 | 80 | 1:07.77p |
Noah Adams | Montverde Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 81 | 1:07.93p |
Joseph Laudadio | United Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 82 | 1:08.02p |