Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.61 |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.62 |
Alok Narahari | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.85 |
Brandon Hancock | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.10 |
Thomas Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.29 |
Joshua Zimmt | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.47 |
Gary Knapik | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:31.19 |
Kyle Durand | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:31.21 |
Isaac Walker | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:31.71 |
Spencer Daus-Haberle | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:32.04 |
Jeffrey Tan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:33.01 |
Justin Liu | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:33.35 |
Maxwell Gates | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:35.37 |
Kevin Bradley | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:35.50 |
James Schumacher | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:36.65 |
Yuankai Shan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:36.77 |
Alan Tang | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:37.76 |
Aidan Hartswick | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:38.54 |
Lucas Radouch | New England Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:38.75 |
Sebastian Bludau | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:40.05 |
Andrew Gillie | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:40.14 |
Jonathan Batista | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:40.80 |
Joseph Lauziere | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:40.84 |
Michael Chen | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:41.54 |
Colin Machat | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:41.57 |
Joseph Bonvouloir | Weymouth Waves | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:41.79 |
Bracebridge Young | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:42.50 |
Christopher McGean | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:43.70 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:45.15 |
Matthew Gaffney | Weymouth Waves | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:45.28 |
Evan Thom | Mighty Ducks | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:46.95 |
Quinn Egan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:51.62 |
Andrew Beland | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:52.00 |
Julian Asuaje Solon | Charles River Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:52.68 |
Nikolai Syssoev | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:53.32 |
Hunter Olson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:53.58 |
Kellen Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:53.85 |
Benjamin Cohen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:54.78 |
Aidan Oi | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:54.81 |
Brandon Jinn | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:56.13 |
Colby Foster | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:58.06 |
Brian Eldridge | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Samuel Hodgman | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ |