Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Silvia | Laurel East Hartford | 6 | 4 | 1:13.91 | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel East Hartford | 6 | 3 | 1:16.02 | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel East Hartford | 6 | 6 | 1:19.40 | |
Nicholas Belgrave | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 6 | 5 | 1:20.05 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford | 5 | 6 | 1:20.83 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 1:21.13 | |
Jeremy Hoon | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 5 | 5 | 1:21.43 | |
Craig Zevin | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1:21.53 | |
Steven Sugrue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1:22.18 | |
William Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1:23.55 | |
Christopher Woods | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1:23.61 | |
Matthew Tkach | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 6 | 2 | 1:23.84 | |
Tony Riley | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:24.22 | |
Ryan Smith | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 4 | 5 | 1:24.43 | |
Maximilian Vargas | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1:24.63 | |
Michael Hoefling | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 4 | 1 | 1:25.47 | |
Jason Dimauro | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 4 | 2 | 1:25.96 | |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins | 5 | 3 | 1:26.30 | |
Emmett Dignan | Mystic Makos | 5 | 4 | 1:26.86 | |
Harrison Morgan | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1:28.03 | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 2 | 1:29.94 | |
Colin Smith | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 3 | 5 | 1:32.01 | |
James Gallager | Pomeraug Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1:32.28 | |
Stephan Paul | Mystic Makos | 3 | 4 | 1:33.01 | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1:33.19 | |
Daniel Hoefling | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 3 | 6 | 1:34.86 | |
Joseph Paprio | Pomeraug Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:35.28 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Laurel East Hartford | 4 | 4 | 1:35.57 | |
Carter Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1:35.99 | |
Tony Feng | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:36.11 | |
Lee Dinwiddie | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 1 | 1:36.53 | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1:36.71 | |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1:36.78 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 5 | 1:37.26 | |
David Schupack | Pomeraug Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1:38.21 | |
Philip VanGraafeiland | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:38.46 | |
Jimmy Senerth | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 1 | 4 | 1:39.79 | |
Andrew Nuzzolilli | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:40.07 | |
Joshua Garcia | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 1 | 2 | 1:40.46 | |
Kyle Jendrock | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 3 | 1:40.95 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1:41.05 | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 3 | 1:41.11 | |
Will Belniak | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1:41.46 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 3 | 1:42.92 | |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1:43.72 | |
Robby Husta | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 1:44.18 | |
Andrew Hoefling | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 1 | 5 | 1:46.00 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 4 | 1:46.26 | |
David Collum | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1:46.55 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 5 | 1:47.13 | |
Daniel Weathers | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 4 | 1:47.14 | |
Kyle Phelps | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:47.21 | |
Nicholas Cosenza | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:47.44 | |
Thomas Collins | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 2 | 1:47.79 | |
Malaga Dhue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:48.12 | |
Justin Benton-Smith | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 1 | 1:50.83 | |
Aasheesh Paliwal | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 3 | 1:51.00 | |
Duo Gong | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 1 | 1:52.45 | |
Alexander Tougas | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 5 | 1:53.64 | |
Matthew Harding | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 6 | 1:54.12 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 1 | 1:55.07 | |
Johannes Suppan | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2:01.56 | |
Alexander Horspool | Nutmeg Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:02.23 | |
Lucas Sansevero | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2:03.56 | |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 3 | 2:04.30 | |
Zachariah Crane | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 1 | 2:04.54 | |
Timothy Landon | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 4 | 2:07.25 | |
Matthew Lyons | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 3 | 2:10.51 | |
Steven McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:12.14 | |
Michael Culkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:12.99 | |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:13.12 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 6 | 2:15.23 | |
Joseph Faller | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 2:21.49 | |
Anthony Sipala | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
William Javins | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Dietrich Walsh | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ |