Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Michaelson | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 10 | 4 | 1 | 53.57 |
Stephen Heyer | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 10 | 7 | 2 | 56.01 |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 6 | 3 | 56.51 |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 56.56 |
Stephen Fixary | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 9 | 8 | 5 | 57.12 |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 2 | 6 | 57.32 |
Brett Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 10 | 1 | 7 | 57.34 |
Nicolas Chevalier | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 6 | 8 | 57.71 |
Alex Germain | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 9 | 57.91 |
Michael Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 10 | 3 | 10 | 58.11 |
Sean Condon | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 3 | 11 | 58.52 |
Kyle Berg | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 12 | 58.59 |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 5 | 13 | 58.62 |
Marc Christian | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 4 | 14 | 58.75 |
Kevin Norman | Omni | 10 | 8 | 15 | 58.85 |
Christopher Prus | Cat | 4 | 2 | 16 | 58.88 |
Jules Alexandre | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 7 | 4 | 17 | 58.96 |
Alexander Ware | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 9 | 5 | 18 | 59.14 |
Erik McVeigh | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 6 | 3 | 19 | 59.21 |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 4 | 20 | 59.26 |
Benjamin Ancher | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 6 | 6 | 21 | 59.32 |
Matthew Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 21 | 59.32 |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 1 | 23 | 59.38 |
Vinson Wang | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 24 | 59.59 |
Ralph Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven | 7 | 8 | 25 | 59.62 |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 8 | 5 | 26 | 59.73 |
Fredrick Deal | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 1 | 27 | 59.81 |
Mark Pechak | Providence Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 28 | 1:00.02 |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 8 | 6 | 29 | 1:00.06 |
Patrick Seeley | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 30 | 1:00.10 |
Jared Goodman | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 7 | 3 | 31 | 1:00.15 |
Benjamin Fay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 4 | 32 | 1:00.18 |
Jeffrey Goldberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 33 | 1:00.26 |
Jason Brown | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:00.32 |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:00.36 |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:00.42 |
Matthew Ferreira | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 37 | 1:00.66 |
Daniel Garaffa Jr. | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 8 | 1 | 38 | 1:00.69 |
Ben Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:00.80 |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 40 | 1:00.89 |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:01.05 |
Max Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 42 | 1:01.12 |
Sean Scott | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 6 | 43 | 1:01.16 |
Kamil Koszyk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 8 | 44 | 1:01.81 |
Matt Shack | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 2 | 45 | 1:02.10 |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 7 | 1 | 46 | 1:02.18 |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven | 1 | 4 | 47 | 1:02.23 |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 3 | 48 | 1:02.29 |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 7 | 49 | 1:02.33 |
Tim Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 2 | 50 | 1:02.38 |
Brandon Trabosh | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 2 | 51 | 1:02.53 |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 52 | 1:02.60 |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 53 | 1:02.71 |
Pat Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 54 | 1:02.99 |
Charles Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 7 | 55 | 1:03.10 |
Ryan Hersey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 56 | 1:03.11 |
David Dow | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 8 | 57 | 1:03.40 |
Patrick O'Neill | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 58 | 1:03.57 |
Steven Marcucio | Omni | 10 | 5 | 59 | 1:03.72 |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 4 | 60 | 1:03.74 |
Stephen Conway | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 3 | 61 | 1:03.90 |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 5 | 62 | 1:04.06 |
Gregory Lowen | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 63 | 1:04.12 |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 64 | 1:04.30 |
Peter Cegelka | Hamden/North Haven | 3 | 8 | 65 | 1:04.47 |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 7 | 66 | 1:04.87 |
Collin Polucha | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 67 | 1:04.94 |
Adam Motowidlo | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 6 | 68 | 1:05.12 |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 1 | 69 | 1:05.23 |
Travis LeClair | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 8 | 70 | 1:05.30 |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 6 | 71 | 1:05.36 |
Alex Jansen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 72 | 1:05.82 |
Conor Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1:05.92 |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 74 | 1:06.01 |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 75 | 1:06.05 |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 76 | 1:06.17 |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 3 | 77 | 1:06.36 |
Robbie Quigley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 78 | 1:07.11 |
Preston Roth | Cougar Aquatic Club - Unattach | 3 | 4 | NS |