Women's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lena Gayraud | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 3 | 1:24.32p | |
Ashley Plosky | Lehy | 4 | 6 | 1:24.35p | |
Kara Bolles | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 1:24.52p | |
Laura Bedson | Westport Water Rats | 5 | 7 | 1:24.75p | |
Stelanie Mpazicos | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1:24.81p | |
Alyssa Reinhard | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 5 | 6 | 1:24.89p | |
Emily Whitaker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 1:25.00p | |
Lisa McHale | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1:25.13p | |
Jamie Whittendale | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 3 | 1:25.17p | |
Caitlin Crowley | Omni | 5 | 7 | 1:25.28p | |
Katherine Bucceri | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 7 | 1:25.39p | |
Susie Pulaski | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 3 | 1:25.49p | |
Kristin Anderson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 1:25.55p | |
Lauren Cerulli | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 1:25.81p | |
Melanie Hernandez | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1:25.88p | |
Elizabeth Bucceri | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 4 | 7 | 1:25.95p | |
Samantha McCarthy | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 1:26.01p | |
Chelsea Heneghan | Lehy | 3 | 6 | 1:26.04p | |
Alexandra Tichy | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:26.06p | |
Maurya Couvares | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 6 | 1:26.21p | |
Taryn Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 1:26.28p | |
Katie Siemon | Westport Water Rats | 5 | 6 | 1:26.41p | |
Megan Moyer | Lehy | 1 | 2 | 1:26.49p | |
Hannah Kelly | Lehy | 6 | 6 | 1:26.66p | |
Katie Lang | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1:26.85p | |
Caitlin Block | Piranha Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:27.00p | |
Jennifer O'Neil | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1:27.23p | |
Sarah Lang | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1:27.32p | |
Morgan Bullock | Piranha Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 1:27.57p | |
Julia Courtney | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 6 | 2 | 1:27.79p | |
Catherine Swartwout | Omni | 1 | 5 | 1:28.06p | |
Catherine Sparks | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 7 | 1:28.12p | |
Kelcy Poulson | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 1:28.14p | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 5 | 1:28.15p | |
Robbin Watson | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 3 | 1:28.36p | |
Katherine Swett | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:28.40p | |
Ashley Crowe | Pomperaug Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 1:28.45p | |
Lauren Finnegan | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:28.46p | |
Elizabeth Montanari | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 1:28.47p | |
Molly Sullivan | New England Saints | 2 | 3 | 1:28.52p | |
Sara Chmielewski | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1:28.82p | |
Meghan Dobbins | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:28.99p | |
Chanelle Bergeron | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 1:29.18p | |
Kiersten Morsanutto | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 1:29.26p | |
Anna Michaels | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 8 | 1:29.37p | |
Hollis Viray | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 1 | 1:29.42p | |
Jessisa Copertino | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:29.43p | |
Sara Fallahi | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 1 | 1:29.53p | |
Jillian Piedescalzo | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 7 | 1:29.83p | |
Anne Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 1:29.85p | |
Jillian Kos | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 1:29.88p | |
Emily Hunter | SoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1:29.93p | |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariners | 4 | 3 | 1:29.97p | |
Megan McGorry | Hopkins Mariners | 2 | 7 | 1:30.08p | |
Caroline Wilson | Lehy | 5 | 1 | 1:30.18p | |
Carolyn Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:30.28p | |
Emma Fox | Westport Water Rats | 5 | 2 | 1:30.57p | |
Emily Ducharme | SoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:30.58p | |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 3 | 1:30.58p | |
Emma Gleason | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 1:30.61p | |
Brittany Allison | Lehy | 5 | 7 | 1:30.63p | |
Allison Horwitz | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:30.77p | |
Lauren Cook | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1:30.80p | |
Tara Toner | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:31.17p | |
Cara Reitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:31.25p | |
Catherine Kelly | Lehy | 4 | 8 | 1:31.28p | |
Callie Setesak | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:31.39p | |
Megan Beaulieu-Jones | SoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:31.78p | |
Audrey King | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1:31.99p | |
Paige Letendre | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 1:32.16p | |
Ann Kawecki | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:32.21p | |
Nyanza Rothman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:32.50p | |
Caroline Shaw | Piranha Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1:32.62p | |
Sarah Chepeleff | Lehy | 3 | 3 | 1:32.78p | |
Lauren Mark | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 1:32.81p | |
Dana Gnerre | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 1:33.10p | |
Kelly Kreho | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1:33.16p | |
Megan Gildea | Piranha Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 1:33.25p | |
Kathryn Hobert | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1:33.80p | |
Jenny Fitzmaurice | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:34.38p | |
Dana Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:35.55p | |
Kelly Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 1:35.89p | |
Evanica Radovich | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 1:35.97p | |
Joanna Ferreri | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:36.41p | |
Hillary Scott | Piranha Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:36.75p | |
Carrie Staab | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 1:36.87p | |
Delia Haynes | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 1:37.84p | |
Hope Lima | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1:37.91p | |
Lauren Curtis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 1:38.17p | |
Samantha Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:38.43p | |
Eliza Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:39.16p | |
Deborah Gruen | Hamden-North Haven | 1 | 6 | 2:16.58p |