Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charlie Helm | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.66 |
Jiyoon Kim | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.52 |
William Ruehle | New Canaan YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.76 |
Paul Veiga | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.77 |
Joshua Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.15 |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.64 |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.29 |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:27.30 |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:27.52 |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:27.93 |
Michel Martinez | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.03 |
Matthew LaMonaca | Unattached-CDEV | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:29.78 |
Mikael Hietala | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:30.02 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.36 |
Ryan DellaCagna | New Canaan YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.04 |
Tony Feng | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:32.55 |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:32.72 |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:32.97 |
Daniel Fallahi | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:33.78 |
Ian DeStefano | Bay State Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:34.33 |
Joseph Costigan | New Canaan YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:35.67 |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:36.48 |
Michael Westcott | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.69 |
Paul Gifford | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:37.05 |
James Hootsmans | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:37.25 |
Brendan Maggiore | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:38.45 |
Kyle LeMERE | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:41.80 |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.92 |
Byron Callan | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:43.46 |
James Forde | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:43.66 |
John McLenithan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:45.34 |
Yuning Zhang | Omni | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:46.76 |
Luke O'Neil | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:47.87 |
Graham Lowe | Charter Oak | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:48.28 |
Douglas Fetteroll | Cat | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:48.42 |
Jason Clark | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:49.70 |
Benjamin Prout | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:50.01 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.06 |
Andrei Amatuni | Omni | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:50.09 |
Adam Stasiw | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:50.52 |
George Fracasse | Omni | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:50.84 |
Tyler Tallcouch | Wildcat Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:52.38 |
Zachary Benallal | Cat | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.97 |
Naoto Kuwabara | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.16 |
Edward Hanlon | New Canaan YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:55.48 |
William Si | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:56.69 |
Cewan Swanepoel | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:01.94 |
Matthew Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:04.17 |
Ian Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.53 |
Samuel Kitain | New Canaan YMCA | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:07.71 |
Julian Calderin | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.90 |
Jason Hipona | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.70 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.49 |
Christian Berg | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.12 |
Nikola Hersant-Lohse | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:16.36 |
Brennen Rudy | Wildcat Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.33 |
Lars Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:18.67 |
Sean Pendleton | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:22.26 |
Benjamin Mazzara | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:22.71 |
Sean Sullivan | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:23.46 |
Nicholas Bowman | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:34.43 |
Clayton Gurnet | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:38.06 |
Alexander Sobelman | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Erin Williams | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Matthew Molnar | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ghian Lucca | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Samuel Laden | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Geoffrey Lowe | Charter Oak | 3 | 7 | NS |