Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 58.68 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 59.01 | |
Oswaldo Torres | Stratford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 59.41 | |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 59.44 | |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak | 3 | 7 | 59.67 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1:01.07 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:01.52 | |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:02.75 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1:03.48 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1:04.04 | |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1:04.24 | |
Roland Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 1 | 1:04.27 | |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:04.79 | |
Robert Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1:04.84 | |
Edward Allaben | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:05.04 | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1:05.10 | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1:05.71 | |
Benjamin Winston | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1:05.98 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 1:06.58 | |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:06.65 | |
Tony Feng | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1:07.24 | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 3 | 5 | 1:07.95 | |
Daniel Grossberg | Charter Oak | 2 | 1 | 1:08.88 | |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1:09.08 | |
Matthew Sandahl | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 8 | 1:09.48 | |
Carl Strate | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:09.56 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1:09.64 | |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:09.72 | |
Kyle Horton | Monroe Rec Gators | 2 | 7 | 1:09.72 | |
Matthew Sottile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:10.06 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1:10.37 | |
Joseph Dixon | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 7 | 1:10.49 | |
Brian Song | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:10.57 | |
Corey Dubois | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:10.95 | |
Ryan DiStefano | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 5 | 1:12.03 | |
Michael Schuller | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:12.35 | |
Casey Roncaioli | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:12.41 | |
Ryan Barry | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:12.74 | |
Walter Leo | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:12.78 | |
Christopher Fracker | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1:13.46 | |
Ryan Swanson | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1:15.39 | |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1:15.50 | |
Maxwell Mudre | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:15.56 | |
Jameson McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 8 | 1:16.40 | |
Kyle Sluboski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:16.75 | |
Samuel McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 5 | 1:16.89 | |
Christopher Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:17.26 | |
Sean Moran | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:17.72 | |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:17.73 | |
Young Liu | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:18.64 | |
William Stark | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1:18.81 | |
Zachary McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 8 | 1:18.93 | |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:19.01 | |
Anthony Russo | Stratford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:19.33 | |
Timothy Bruns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:19.87 | |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 6 | 1:20.00 | |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:20.53 | |
Alexander Talmage | Monroe Rec Gators | 2 | 6 | 1:20.73 | |
Matthew Navetta | Nutmeg Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1:21.96 | |
Adam Kurniawan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1:22.24 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 3 | 1:23.70 | |
Dylan Downes | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 3 | 1:23.88 | |
Filip Wiacek | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 5 | 1:25.85 | |
Peter Fulton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:26.03 | |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 7 | 1:26.54 | |
Christopher Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1:26.65 | |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1:29.87 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1:30.52 | |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 8 | 1:30.55 | |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:31.82 | |
Kenneth Richardson | Shelton Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1:32.10 | |
Quinn Packer | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1:33.94 | |
Justin Letendre | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:35.89 | |
Samuel Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:35.98 | |
Conor Molinare | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:36.82 | |
Maxim Vitkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:36.88 | |
Lars Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 3 | 1:37.19 | |
Sam Guerra | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:37.67 | |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1:38.72 | |
Yanji Ding | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:41.59 | |
Alexander Horspool | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:43.76 | |
Michael Gulick | Shelton Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:44.49 | |
Andrew DiNallo | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:51.11 | |
Sean Pendleton | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:52.02 | |
Evan Sage | Monroe Rec Gators | 1 | 6 | 2:04.33 | |
Clark Johnson | Shelton Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:08.07 | |
Alexander Sobelman | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3:12.63 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | SCR |