Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 48.11 | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 49.65 | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 50.28 | |
Alexander Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 50.55 | |
Jonathan Fung | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 50.84 | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 51.19 | |
Tyler Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 51.71 | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 5 | 51.97 | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 52.69 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 52.71 | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 52.93 | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 52.97 | |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 53.20 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 9 | 53.20 | |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 53.28 | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 53.45 | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 53.76 | |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 6 | 53.89 | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 54.04 | |
Colin Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 7 | 55.03 | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 55.11 | |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 55.26 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 55.29 | |
Bryan Stephan | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | 55.31 | |
Michael Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 55.42 | |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 55.42 | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 9 | 56.86 | |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 58.11 | |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 58.16 | |
Michael Becker | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 58.29 | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 59.22 | |
Joseph Costigan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 9 | 59.38 | |
John King | Hamden / North Haven Ymca | 1 | 6 | 59.62 | |
Miguel Rodriguez-Lapman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1:00.19 | |
John McGoldrick | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:00.24 | |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1:00.54 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:00.65 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1:00.69 | |
James Norris | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 1:01.16 | |
Conor Collins | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 1:01.27 | |
Fred Tritschler | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 8 | 1:02.19 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:02.47 | |
Jocelyn Abel | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1:06.21 | |
Thomas Forese | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 8 | 1:06.33 | |
Eric Lai | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1:06.86 | |
John Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:08.02 | |
Kyle LeMERE | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1:08.31 | |
Stephen Lynch | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 6 | 1:08.51 | |
Raymond Snyder | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 1:09.18 | |
Samuel Prout | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1:09.52 | |
Jay Power | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1:09.58 | |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:10.03 | |
Gannon Davis | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1:10.08 | |
Anthony DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1:10.33 | |
Robert Rosner | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 1:10.52 | |
Dylan Demers | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:10.53 | |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1:10.56 | |
Alan Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:10.59 | |
Timothy Hardman | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1:10.95 | |
Jacob Dibella | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 6 | 1:11.48 | |
Judson Koss | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 9 | 1:11.82 | |
Matthew Connelly | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 2 | 1:11.85 | |
Alec Benallal | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 1:12.09 | |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:13.04 | |
Adam Messier | Wildcat Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1:13.15 | |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 1:17.96 | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 49.59p | |
Alexander Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 50.70p | |
Michael Traynor | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 50.73p | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 50.80p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 50.92p | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 51.24p | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 5 | 51.60p | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 51.66p | |
Jonathan Fung | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 51.80p | |
Mate Magyar | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 52.59p | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 52.73p | |
Tyler Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 52.83p | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 53.15p | |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 53.20p | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 53.43p | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 53.46p | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 53.81p | |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 1 | 53.95p | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 53.95p | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 54.11p | |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 54.21p | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 54.41p | |
Colin Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 54.84p | |
Ross Schofield | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 54.87p | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 5 | 55.16p | |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 55.21p | |
Michael Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 55.27p | |
Kyle Smoragiewicz | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 55.30p | |
Bryan Stephan | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 6 | 55.38p | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 6 | 55.41p | |
Joshua Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 55.47p | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 55.48p | |
Peter Deczi | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 55.78p | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 56.04p |