Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 53.49 | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 56.68 | |
Alexander Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 57.00 | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 57.75 | |
Colin Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 58.86 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 58.94 | |
John Featherston | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:00.08 | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:00.19 | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:00.43 | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:00.45 | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 6 | 1:00.93 | |
Shaun Bruso | Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 1:01.26 | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:01.28 | |
Jonathan Fung | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:01.62 | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:01.70 | |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:02.07 | |
William Strittmatter | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:02.18 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 8 | 1:02.19 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:02.21 | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:02.77 | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 1:03.70 | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:03.77 | |
Tyler Loechner | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 9 | 1:03.81 | |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:03.90 | |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1:04.45 | |
Michael Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:04.88 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:04.89 | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:04.94 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:05.83 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:06.01 | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 1:06.32 | |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven Ymca | 1 | 5 | 1:06.70 | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Seals | 2 | 2 | 1:06.86 | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 8 | 1:07.43 | |
Luke Lorefice | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:07.82 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1:08.63 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:08.99 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:09.03 | |
Scott Padula | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:09.23 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:09.45 | |
John King | Hamden / North Haven Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1:09.71 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:10.08 | |
Conor Collins | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:10.42 | |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 1:10.47 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 1:10.89 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 1:12.21 | |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 4 | 1:15.00 | |
Christopher Barriss | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1:16.74 | |
Robert Rosner | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1:16.89 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 2 | 1:17.09 | |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 8 | 1:17.20 | |
Gregory Miko | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 5 | 1:18.47 | |
Samuel Delise | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:18.59 | |
Christopher Janson | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 8 | 1:18.62 | |
Matthew Connelly | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 7 | 1:19.17 | |
John Blyzinskyj | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 9 | 1:19.69 | |
Brian Bodick | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 2 | 1:19.73 | |
Alec Benallal | Cougar Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 1:19.77 | |
David Mullany | Shelton Seals | 2 | 4 | 1:19.79 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cougar Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 1:20.35 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1:20.39 | |
Ryan Murphy | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 3 | 9 | 1:20.67 | |
Ronald Vaughan | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 1:21.04 | |
James O'Sullivan | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 1:21.50 | |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:22.62 | |
Paul Hunt | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:23.07 | |
Tucker Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:23.26 | |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:23.41 | |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:24.68 | |
Jourdan Stewart | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:25.00 | |
Kareem Saleh | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 55.31p | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 57.60p | |
Alexander Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 58.04p | |
Colin Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 3 | 59.02p | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 1 | 4 | 59.16p | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 6 | 59.46p | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 59.90p | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:00.11p | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:00.12p | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 1:00.85p | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1:01.16p | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:01.68p | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1:01.73p | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:01.85p | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 5 | 1:01.98p | |
Shaun Bruso | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 1:02.00p | |
Tyler Loechner | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1:02.24p | |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1:02.35p | |
William Strittmatter | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 1 | 1:02.40p | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1:02.63p | |
John Featherston | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:02.66p | |
Michael Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:03.05p | |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1:03.25p | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1:03.32p | |
Jonathan Fung | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:03.38p | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1:03.47p | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:03.64p | |
Ross Schofield | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1:04.34p | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:04.49p |