Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:01.90 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 1:02.91 | |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:03.34 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:03.90 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:04.75 | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:04.85 | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:05.20 | |
Alexander McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 3 | 1:06.16 | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:06.21 | |
Emmett Dignan | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:06.79 | |
Stefan Toi | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:06.84 | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Seals | 2 | 7 | 1:06.89 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:07.19 | |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1:07.62 | |
Thomas Casey | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 1:08.00 | |
Harrison Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:08.11 | |
Adam DuBois | Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 1:08.37 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:08.51 | |
Gabib Musayev | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 1:08.57 | |
Eric Fritz | Charter Oak | 1 | 5 | 1:08.71 | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:08.86 | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:08.90 | |
Bryan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 1:08.92 | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 9 | 1:09.07 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 7 | 1:09.26 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 1:09.32 | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 8 | 1:09.33 | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:09.43 | |
Christopher Jacob | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 1:09.65 | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 5 | 1:09.90 | |
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 3 | 1:09.91 | |
Brendan Woods | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:10.08 | |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:10.77 | |
Robert Swindell | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 1:11.03 | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 5 | 1:11.03 | |
Eric Chen | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:11.55 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1:11.92 | |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 4 | 1:12.61 | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:12.66 | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:13.48 | |
Trevor Lally | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:13.72 | |
Michael Becker | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 1:13.79 | |
Anthony Sipala | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1:14.08 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:14.38 | |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:14.63 | |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 3 | 1:15.21 | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 1 | 6 | 1:15.37 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:15.51 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1:17.72 | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1:18.70 | |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 1 | 7 | 1:19.20 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1:19.62 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:20.07 | |
Michael Westcott | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 9 | 1:20.82 | |
Matthew Connelly | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 6 | 1:24.32 | |
Kyle LeMERE | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:25.46 | |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1:25.94 | |
John Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:28.11 | |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 1:28.90 | |
Steven McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:30.01 | |
Joseph Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1:30.46 | |
Gannon Davis | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1:31.19 | |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 1:31.92 | |
Dylan Demers | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1:32.05 | |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 4 | 1:32.25 | |
Jay Power | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1:32.68 | |
Anthony DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1:32.86 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1:33.82 | |
Alan Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:34.15 | |
Ronald Vaughan | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 1:34.75 | |
Matthew Moen | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1:34.97 | |
John Santoro | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 9 | 1:34.99 | |
Tucker Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:35.17 | |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:35.33 | |
Taylor McNair | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:36.00 | |
Jourdan Stewart | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:36.89 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cougar Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1:37.41 | |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 1:37.65 | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 1:02.41p | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 4 | 1:04.74p | |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1:04.96p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:05.30p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 1:05.49p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1:05.69p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1:06.12p | |
Alexander McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 6 | 1:06.38p | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:06.70p | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Seals | 6 | 5 | 1:06.79p | |
Stefan Toi | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1:07.30p | |
Gabib Musayev | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 1:07.68p | |
Adam DuBois | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 1:07.78p | |
Emmett Dignan | Camel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1:08.00p | |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1:08.23p | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 1:08.33p | |
Eric Fritz | Charter Oak | 1 | 3 | 1:08.37p | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 7 | 4 | 1:08.52p | |
Harrison Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1:08.54p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:08.64p | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:08.89p | |
Robert Swain | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 1:08.99p |