Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew McLean | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.62 |
Aaron Rocheleau | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 55.39 |
Jacob Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 5 | 3 | 55.84 |
Daniel Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 55.89 |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 56.48 |
Austin Mizzell | Bristol Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 56.52 |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 2 | 10 | 56.69 |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.74 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 56.86 |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 56.88 |
Edward Allaben | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 56.97 |
Joseph Gage | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 57.09 |
Connor McTaggart | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 57.32 |
Edward Testa | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 57.51 |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 57.55 |
August Dinwiddie | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 1 | 1 | 15 | 57.92 |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.03 |
Austin Wolff | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 6 | 3 | 58.85 |
Paul Vignati | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 59.11 |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 59.15 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 7 | 5 | 59.63 |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 59.76 |
Stephen Lynch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.01 |
Justin Segovia | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.07 |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.41 |
Luke Zalewski | Bristol Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.90 |
Joseph Celestin | Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.28 |
Anthony Sipala | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.91 |
Nathaniel Boley | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.94 |
Kevin Saunders | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:03.07 |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.13 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.40 |
Richard Lessard | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.72 |
Igor Sytnyk | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.93 |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.69 |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.70 |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.82 |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.98 |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.05 |
Jordan Berger | Weston Swimming Inc. | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.17 |
Austin Bridges | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:07.47 |
Joseph Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.47 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.52 |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.62 |
John Winslow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.46 |
James Davey | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.55 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.60 |
James Lessard | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.85 |
Mason Molina | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.74 |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:10.31 |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.99 |
Jonathan Blansfield | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.83 |
Gregory Dziopa | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.74 |
Thomas Gannon | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.51 |
Jack Cornish | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.77 |
Mark Byrne | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:16.92 |
Curtis Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:17.29 |
Oscar Ike | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.59 |
David LaBonte | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.41 |
Joshua Pavel | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.57 |
Christopher Wilson | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.17 |
Quinn Packer | Charter Oak Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:20.49 |
Tristan Stritzel | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.69 |
Bryce Keblish | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.94 |
Asher Greenberg | Weston Swimming Inc. | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:21.40 |
Collin Dunn | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:22.72 |
Maximilian Wimer | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:23.26 |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:23.34 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:23.86 |
Frank Murray | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:23.87 |
Nicholas Porebski | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:24.57 |
Bryce Murad | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:24.63 |
Erik Ryan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:24.81 |
Noel Haren | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:25.09 |
John Scobee | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:25.10 |
Lars Beneke | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:25.29 |
Joseph D'andrea | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:25.38 |
Andrew Jefferies | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:25.61 |
Charles Owens | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:25.76 |
Kyle Ward | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:25.77 |
Connor Robison | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:25.94 |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:26.73 |
David Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:27.32 |
Austin DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:27.95 |
Michael DeLuca | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:31.93 |
Harry Traystman | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Matthew McLean | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 54.66p |
Jacob Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 7 | 5 | 2 | 55.45p |
Aaron Rocheleau | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 55.77p |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 55.99p |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 7 | 3 | 5 | 56.16p |
Daniel Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 56.38p |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 56.79p |
Edward Allaben | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 56.97p |
Joseph Gage | University Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 57.04p |
Paul Vignati | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 57.20p |
Harry Traystman | Nutmeg Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 57.23p |
Connor McTaggart | Panther Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 57.39p |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 57.43p |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 57.59p |