Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philip Baity | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 51.35 |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 51.79 |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 53.60 |
Pablo Cuevas | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 54.42 |
Jeremy Marchand | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 55.06 |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 55.47 |
Bradley Harder | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.33 |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 56.38 |
Spencer Scarth | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.43 |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 56.89 |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 57.13 |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 57.20 |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 3 | 11 | 57.39 |
Tory Cozzi | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 12 | 57.75 |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 1 | 13 | 57.79 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 57.99 |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 58.03 |
Oscar Castillo | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 58.37 |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 58.58 |
Stephanos Tziolis | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 5 | 18 | 58.86 |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 8 | 19 | 59.28 |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:00.12 |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:00.20 |
Bryan Stephan | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:00.25 |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:00.78 |
James Martin | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 52.05p |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 53.71p |
Philip Baity | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 53.91p |
Pablo Cuevas | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 54.95p |
Jeremy Marchand | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 6 | 6 | 5 | 55.18p |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 55.45p |
Spencer Scarth | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 7 | 56.33p |
Bradley Harder | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 8 | 56.35p |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 56.50p |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 56.63p |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 57.16p |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 57.19p |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 8 | 13 | 57.20p |
Oscar Castillo | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 57.71p |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 57.89p |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 16 | 57.95p |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 57.97p |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | 3 | 18 | 58.03p |
Tory Cozzi | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 5 | 9 | 19 | 58.16p |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 20 | 59.02p |
Stephanos Tziolis | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 3 | 21 | 59.06p |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 5 | 7 | 22 | 59.25p |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 23 | 59.61p |
Bryan Stephan | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | 1 | 24 | 59.70p |
Christopher Sullivan | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 25 | 59.96p |
Benjamin Feeser | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 25 | 59.96p |
Connor Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:00.02p |
James Martin | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:00.03p |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 29 | 1:00.09p |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:00.13p |
Ryan Shannon | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:00.13p |
Kevin Curlett | Unattached | 7 | 9 | 32 | 1:00.23p |
Ryan Pelham | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 32 | 1:00.23p |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:00.46p |
Matthew Thomson | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:00.62p |
Aaron Cubells | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | 36 | 1:00.67p |
William Phillips | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:00.78p |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:00.93p |
James Senerth | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 39 | 1:00.97p |
John King | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 40 | 1:01.02p |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 40 | 1:01.02p |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 8 | 42 | 1:01.18p |
Fred Tritschler | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:01.21p |
Michael McKee | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:01.75p |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 6 | 45 | 1:02.04p |
Mate Magyar | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 46 | 1:02.61p |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 47 | 1:02.92p |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:02.96p |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:03.23p |
Andrei Amatuni | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 50 | 1:03.28p |
Brian Sniffin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 51 | 1:03.67p |
Cameron Bruce | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 5 | 52 | 1:03.74p |
Tyler Champagne | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 53 | 1:03.84p |
Ryan McKenna | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 54 | 1:05.27p |
Axel Nilssom | Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 55 | 1:07.03p |
Matthew Iassogna | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 56 | 1:09.52p |
Felipe Munoz | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQp |