Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 50.24 |
Philip Baity | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 50.47 |
Jeremy Marchand | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 3 | 6 | 3 | 53.61 |
Spencer Hartmann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 53.72 |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 54.58 |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 54.70 |
Attila Libertiny | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 7 | 7 | 55.47 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 55.65 |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 55.83 |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 56.15 |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 56.61 |
Christopher Sullivan | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 12 | 56.81 |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 57.93 |
Alexander McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 57.97 |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 58.07 |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 58.08 |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 18 | 58.09 |
Joseph Sadlon | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.26 |
Egen Ouellette | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 58.51 |
Ryan Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 58.89 |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 59.03 |
Michael DiVerniero | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 59.07 |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 59.29 |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 59.30 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.37 |
Sasan Tehrani | Unattached | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 50.56p |
Brandt Nigro | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 2 | 52.84p |
Philip Baity | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 53.17p |
Spencer Hartmann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 53.22p |
Jeremy Marchand | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 4 | 5 | 5 | 53.41p |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 54.22p |
Attila Libertiny | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 5 | 7 | 55.32p |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 55.36p |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 56.01p |
Christopher Sullivan | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 10 | 56.34p |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 11 | 56.66p |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 56.86p |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 57.27p |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 14 | 57.74p |
Alexander McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 57.76p |
Sean McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 16 | 57.98p |
Bryan Dunn | Charter Oak Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 17 | 58.07p |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 58.47p |
Egen Ouellette | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 58.49p |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 58.61p |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 58.71p |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 58.90p |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 2 | 23 | 59.30p |
Kenneth Dautrich | Unattached | 2 | 9 | 24 | 59.32p |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 5 | 3 | 25 | 59.35p |
Michael DiVerniero | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 59.48p |
Ryan Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 59.49p |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 59.64p |
Stephanos Tziolis | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 9 | 29 | 59.83p |
Kevin Kosciuk | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 30 | 59.87p |
Matthew Iassogna | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:00.22p |
Michael McKee | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.42p |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 5 | 9 | 33 | 1:00.91p |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:00.96p |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:01.12p |
Matthew Thomson | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1:02.07p |
Tyler Pramer | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 37 | 1:02.78p |
John Blackwood | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:02.84p |
Anthony Sabre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 39 | 1:04.01p |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:04.21p |
Joseph Sadlon | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | DQp |