Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy DeGroff | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.29 |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.92 |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.62 |
Jacob VanEtten | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.02 |
Sean Kennedy | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.13 |
Paul Cafiero | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.21 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.28 |
Samuel Wilshire | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.33 |
Dillon Zumbolo | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.38 |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.76 |
Alexander Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.14 |
Christopher Lotano | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.27 |
Kevin Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.56 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.62 |
Kevin Murphy | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.62 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.09 |
Patrick Towne | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:14.10 |
Alex Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.15 |
Aaryn Coker | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.17 |
Michael Piascik | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.64 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:14.82 |
John Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:17.26 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.39 |
Michael Henze | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.24 |
Kevin Dahl | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.55 |
Avanish Reddy | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:18.69 |
Lucas Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.92 |
Matthew Weber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.99 |
Christian Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:20.17 |
Vincent Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:20.97 |
Alexander Loy | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.32 |
Luke Peleggi | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.06 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.16 |
Andrew Provencher | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:24.57 |
Adam Goodcoff | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:27.97 |
Liam Christensen | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.23 |
Akhil Reddy | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:29.00 |
Christopher Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.11 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:32.90 |
Adam Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:35.99 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:48.56 |
Alexander Dwyer | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:51.75 |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Myles Poster | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Jacob Smith | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Frank Buzash | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS |