Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Piggott | Hawks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 57.77 |
Jessica Rubin | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 4 | 2 | 58.17 |
Karly Vdoviak | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 3 | 1 | 59.90 |
Hannah Gobetz | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.57 |
Gina Rutigliano | Hawks | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.01 |
Elise Robinson | Dutchess Devil Fish | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.96 |
Allison Wyatt | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.40 |
Gina Hughes | Washingtonville Seahawks | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.00 |
Kaitlin Perez | Hawks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.34 |
Jenna Melewski | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.41 |
Bethany Powhida | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.53 |
Sonia Tiemann | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.58 |
Amber Rorick | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.66 |
Darien Mather | Hawks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.18 |
Jamie Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.80 |
Rebecca Lewis | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.31 |
Sara Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.84 |
Siobhan Cerny | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.99 |
Kaitlyn Murphy | Hawks | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.53 |
Caitlin Conklin | Washingtonville Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.73 |
Phoebe Wang | Dutchess Devil Fish | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.62 |
Ciara Conklin | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.29 |
Amanda Lynch | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.70 |
Amber Gibbons | Hawks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.92 |
Anne Pillsbury | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.37 |
Victoria Egerton | Club Fit Aquatics-JV | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:13.90 |
Cynthia Bang | Dutchess Devil Fish | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.06 |
Nicole Gabriello | Hawks | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:14.25 |
Samantha Dunne | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.16 |
Erika DeBonte | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:15.49 |
Madeline Yozwiak | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.83 |
Molly Kauders | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:17.03 |
Rina Joshi | Club Fit Aquatics-JV | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.02 |
Meghan Malone | Club Fit Aquatics-JV | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:21.43 |
Stephanie Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:22.02 |
Chelsea Owen-Kraft | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:22.24 |
Saara Knapp | Club Fit Aquatics-JV | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:24.52 |
Emily Mance | Dutchess Devil Fish | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:24.59 |
Savannah Hotaling | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:25.22 |
Brittany Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:25.79 |
Caitlin Nee | Hawks | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:26.74 |
Dayna Carubia | Hawks | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:28.78 |
Gwyneth Joyce | Hawks | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:31.92 |
Emily Gulitti | Hawks | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:46.23 |
Theresa McCartney | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Kathleen Donnelly | Club Fit Aquatics-JV | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Laura Dos Reis | Hawks | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Kayla Jorde | Club Fit Aquatics-JV | 2 | 6 | NS |