Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 57.06 |
Edouard Deilgat | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 57.36 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 58.74 |
Dillon Zumbolo | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.06 |
Sean Parnett | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.41 |
Lucas Hass | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.75 |
Aristo Wong | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.99 |
Devin Hallam | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.13 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.22 |
Michael Gao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.74 |
Stephen Maxwell | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.47 |
Aaron Winsman | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.51 |
Nicholas Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.69 |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.29 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.84 |
Marcus Domfort | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.03 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.52 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:13.00 |
Vincent Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.92 |
Thomas Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.25 |
Christopher Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.34 |
Joshua Mannarino | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:18.13 |
Eric Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.27 |
Michael Held | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:21.37 |
Henry Heed | Captital District YMCA | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:22.70 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:24.11 |
Ryan Cheu | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.61 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:26.60 |
William Lamparelli | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.34 |
Drake Rudolph | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.39 |
John Marchetti | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.71 |
Jonathan Billings | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:36.42 |
Kevin Leonard | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:38.64 |
Andrew Milos | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:42.57 |
Jacob Marotta | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:52.66 |
Ryan Scotto | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.87 |
Michael Baumgarten | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Alexander Dreisbach | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Hughes | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
William Rudolph | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Mark Enright | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Forrest Enemark | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Gronostaj | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Drew Fatone | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Luke Peleggi | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS |