Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Kavanaugh | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 56.71 |
Dan Holmberg | Southern Tier Storm | 3 | 5 | 2 | 56.74 |
Daniel Kollar | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 57.04 |
Robert Brown | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 57.32 |
Matthew Neuber | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 57.58 |
Brian Sankowski | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 57.67 |
Andy Chevalier | Lake Champlain Waves | 2 | 3 | 7 | 57.83 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.22 |
Ryan McArdle | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.33 |
Bojan Jovanovic | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.34 |
Derek Delisle | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.99 |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.00 |
Travis Knop | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.41 |
Paul VonSchenk | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.05 |
Sean Camp | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.22 |
Daniel Singer | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.42 |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.58 |
Colin Weed | Spartan Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.82 |
Kris Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.97 |
Gregory Donohue | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.19 |
Nicholas Maxwell | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.26 |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.31 |
Sean Dickey | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.38 |
Stefan Crain | Plattsburgh YMCA Polar Bears | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:05.07 |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.25 |
Ngoc Nguyen | Spartan Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.48 |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.38 |
Ryan Brooks | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.45 |
Shane Hubbell | Plattsburgh YMCA Polar Bears | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.72 |
Robert Schmidt | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.02 |
Aaron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.75 |
William Booth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.99 |
Cameron Bartlett | Hawks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.22 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.43 |
Omkar Kharkar | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.91 |
Jordan Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.71 |
Jack Honor | Plattsburgh YMCA Polar Bears | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:11.05 |
Philip Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.60 |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.70 |
Gopu Kiron | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.27 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.57 |
Nathaniel Baum | Hawks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.10 |
John Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:14.74 |
Kevin Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.83 |
Christopher Berkley | Hawks | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:15.09 |
Jamie Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.37 |
Dooger Wenzel | Southern Tier Storm | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.45 |
Russell Newton | Saratoga Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.24 |
Ryan Mazzone | Plattsburgh YMCA Polar Bears | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:17.47 |
Aaryn Coker | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:17.53 |
Brendan Galinn | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:17.78 |
Troy Nichols | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.17 |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.43 |
Matthew Galbraith | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:20.26 |
Kristofer Brandow | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:21.38 |
Vincent Hall | Saratoga Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.57 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:25.39 |
Stephen Delarede | Hawks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.01 |
James Hall | Saratoga Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:27.03 |
Cameron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.91 |
Eric Baker | Saratoga Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:40.85 |
Ian Coker | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:44.84 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.95 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.49 |
Sean Kavanaugh | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.63p |
Robert Brown | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 56.90p |
Brian Sankowski | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 57.40p |
Dan Holmberg | Southern Tier Storm | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.75p |
Matthew Neuber | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 57.98p |
Daniel Kollar | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 58.05p |
Andy Chevalier | Lake Champlain Waves | 4 | 2 | 7 | 58.09p |
Evan Swisher | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 58.98p |
Travis Knop | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 59.27p |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 59.32p |
Daniel Singer | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 59.88p |
Eric Betzwieser | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 59.96p |
Ryan McArdle | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.45p |
Bojan Jovanovic | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.27p |
Eric Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.09p |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.18p |
Paul VonSchenk | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.34p |
Derek Delisle | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.59p |
Sean Camp | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.89p |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.07p |
Kris Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.38p |
Gregory Donohue | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.47p |
Colin Weed | Spartan Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:04.94p |
Nicholas Maxwell | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.24p |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.57p |
Sean Dickey | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.86p |
Stefan Crain | Plattsburgh YMCA Polar Bears | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.86p |
Alec Daley | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.31p |
Ngoc Nguyen | Spartan Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:07.49p |
Shane Hubbell | Plattsburgh YMCA Polar Bears | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:08.01p |
Jack Honor | Plattsburgh YMCA Polar Bears | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:08.08p |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.52p |
Ryan Brooks | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.62p |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.79p |
Aaron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.26p |
Robert Schmidt | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.27p |