Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Swisher | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.19 |
Bojan Jovanovic | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.27 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.89 |
Jordan Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.38 |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.74 |
Gregory Donohue | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.25 |
Aaron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.74 |
Sean Bassett | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.86 |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.17 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.18 |
Omkar Kharkar | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.34 |
Philip Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.24 |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:40.06 |
Cameron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:44.50 |
Alex Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:44.79 |
Joseph Turck | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:44.97 |
Kyungduk Rho | Guilderland YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:45.06 |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Knights | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:46.02 |
Eric Baker | Saratoga Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:49.41 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:50.33 |
Jeremiah Ellement | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:51.99 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:57.98 |
Ian Coker | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.48 |
Evan Swisher | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:15.47p |
Bojan Jovanovic | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.88p |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.02p |
Gregory Donohue | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.56p |
Jordan Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.82p |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.72p |
Aaron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.42p |
Omkar Kharkar | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.16p |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.24p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:26.29p |
Sean Bassett | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:26.33p |
Philip Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.02p |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:39.55p |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Knights | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:44.25p |
Joseph Turck | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:44.81p |
Eric Baker | Saratoga Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:48.80p |
Cameron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:49.42p |
Jeremiah Ellement | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:54.01p |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:55.35p |