Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordyn Kline | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.37p |
Lisa Jackson | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 23 | 1:08.56p |
Lauren Maxwell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:08.57p |
Emily Hyde | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.58p |
Kina Zhou | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.66p |
Laura Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:08.74p |
Margaret Callesano | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 26 | 1:08.80p |
Emily Hoskinson | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 27 | 1:08.82p |
Amy Howell | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:09.28p |
Amanda Vitullo | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:09.29p |
Hillary Chocko | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.34p |
Chelsey Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.39p |
Sarah Dougherty | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.47p |
Julia Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.52p |
Larissa Rayher | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.55p |
Alyssa DiFabio | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:09.75p |
Talia Sternbach | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.75p |
Rebecca Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.83p |
Emily Britz | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:09.96p |
Heather Furman | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:09.97p |
Jaclyn Perra | New Hartford Aquatic's | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:10.16p |
Deborah Korzun | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:10.35p |
Erin Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 35 | 1:10.44p |
Lauren Jackson | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:10.60p |
Lynn Pucciarelli | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:10.84p |
Lauren MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 38 | 1:10.88p |
Nicole Sauter | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.94p |
Sarah Bopp | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:11.15p |
Catherine Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.37p |
Julia Pucciarelli | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.42p |
Margaret D'aprix | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:11.51p |
Katherine Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.57p |
Erica Howland | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:11.87p |
Carissa Risucci | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 40 | 1:12.97p |
Madison Ball | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:13.03p |
Danielle Renchkovsky | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.55p |
Sarah Merchant | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.77p |
Lauren Zentko | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.94p |
Mariah Kennedy | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 41 | 1:14.14p |
Sarah McMahon | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:14.39p |
Emma Hebert | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 42 | 1:14.62p |
Gloria Melofchik | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:14.64p |
Stephanie Resila | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:14.93p |
Alexandra Zerrillo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:14.95p |
Emily Carter | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:14.99p |
Meghan Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:15.15p |
Hanna Prendeville | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:15.25p |
Jessica Wagner | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:16.10p |
Meghan Rose | New Hartford Aquatic's | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.22p |
Alexis Mone | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:16.51p |
Jillian Hallak | New Hartford Aquatic's | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:16.63p |
Emily Williams | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:16.75p |
Kristin Schmidt | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:17.10p |
Amelia Berry | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:17.18p |
Melissa Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:17.19p |
Kaitlin Cahill | Uncle Sam | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:17.27p |
Abbey Thompson | Northern Tribs Swimming | 1 | 3 | 45 | 1:17.36p |
Erin Dougherty | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:17.37p |
Stephanie White | Northern Tribs Swimming | 3 | 6 | 46 | 1:17.75p |
Katherine Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:18.43p |
Emilie Norton | Northern Tribs Swimming | 2 | 4 | 47 | 1:18.91p |
Jelena Lacelle | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:18.93p |
Cassandra Horst | New Hartford Aquatic's | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:20.52p |
Lindsey Haggett | Northern Tribs Swimming | 1 | 4 | 48 | 1:21.44p |
Kassandra Choppa | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:22.98p |
Madeleine Cleworth | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:23.39p |
Christine Huang | New Hartford Aquatic's | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:26.58p |
Rachel Tyson | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:27.16p |
Rebecca Galer | Wildcat Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:29.18p |
Makayla Reedy | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:33.07p |
Corinne Richer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:33.47p |
Honorine Klinkner | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:34.95p |
Kaitlin Meier | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1:38.43p |
Melanie Sklar | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 49 | 1:39.06p |