Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Wes Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 1 | 53.02 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 54.04 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 55.64 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 55.86 |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 5 | 55.91 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 55.97 |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 56.25 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 57.53 |
Dalton Anderson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 58.50 |
Michael Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 58.84 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 59.05 |
James Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 59.23 |
Austin Werla | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 59.23 |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 59.53 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 59.88 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.45 |
Charles Prestigiacomo | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:01.06 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.89 |
Sean Jackson | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1:01.92 |
Michael Marshall | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.61 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:03.67 |
John Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 10 | 22 | 1:04.20 |
Brian Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.61 |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:05.06 |
Eric Madsen | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:05.09 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:05.19 |
Tyler Kloehn | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:06.40 |
Alexander Swain | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:07.03 |
Shreya Patnaik | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 29 | 1:08.72 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:11.77 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 31 | 1:12.93 |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:16.98 |
Steven Hoff | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:17.03 |
Andrew Staszak | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 34 | 1:17.40 |
Alec Garinger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:31.07 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:49.55 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Thomas Miazga | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS |