Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katelyn Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.79 |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.06 |
Kristen Kaiser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.40 |
Megan Liebl | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.73 |
Abigail Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1:10.08 |
Rachel Borchardt | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.68 |
Megan Andersen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 7 | 1:12.37 |
Chelsea Calhoon | Milton Marlins | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.15 |
Laura Barron | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:13.95 |
Elizabeth Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.28 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:14.30 |
Chrystal Kingstad | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.31 |
Michelle Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 13 | 1:14.75 |
Rayann Jaryszak | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.25 |
Meagan Roberts | Milton Marlins | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.37 |
Paige Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:15.64 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:15.64 |
Ashley Kautzmann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:15.64 |
Anna Larson | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.94 |
Taylor Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.08 |
Samantha Kultgen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:16.12 |
Fallyn Schwake | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:16.13 |
Mary Warren | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:16.16 |
Samantha Coroleuski | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:16.26 |
Meagan Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:16.99 |
Andrea Basile | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.14 |
Janelle Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:17.48 |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.62 |
Bryanna Hundt | Unattached Lake Country | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.96 |
Madeline Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.25 |
Amanda Marciniak | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1:19.33 |
Brianna Hartwig | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 22 | 1:19.63 |
Corinne Ripple | Tosa Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:20.02 |
Annika Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.14 |
Alannah Schmitz | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:20.96 |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.68 |
Kelly Howell | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.02 |
Stephanie Schwartz | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:23.51 |
Lauren Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.72 |
Molly Wetzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.72 |
Ashlyn Schoof | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:24.68 |
Becca Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.40 |
Carmen Stearn | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:26.54 |
Carly King | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:27.14 |
Taylor Maniaci | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 9 | 1:27.66 |
Laura Turzenski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:27.96 |
Emma Rafferty | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:28.17 |
Natalie Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.19 |
Rachel Knigge | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:28.30 |
Cora Meinberg | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.52 |
Victoria Braun | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:28.91 |
Katherine Taylor | Unattached | 6 | 9 | 10 | 1:29.62 |
Erika Carlisle | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:30.11 |
Sierra Follett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:30.84 |
Haille Bocek | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.95 |
Camille Cruz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:31.16 |
Emma Ponath | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:31.96 |
Mackenzee Nugent | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1:32.63 |
Olivia Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:32.80 |
Katelyn Gonzalez | South Central Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:33.16 |
Deejae Kober | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:33.17 |
Kari Balson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:33.61 |
Kylie Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1:35.11 |
Margaret Madigan | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:35.32 |
Cassandra Balson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:35.99 |
Chloe Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:37.04 |
Breanna Stadler | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 6 | 1:37.21 |
Britt Thornton | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:38.33 |
Kathryn Madigan | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:38.77 |
Hannah Calhoon | Milton Marlins | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:38.83 |
Magdalene Danzer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:38.92 |
Darien Hodge | Milton Marlins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:39.21 |
Brita Gayan | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:39.22 |
Erin Piontkowski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:39.48 |
Libby Reuterskiold | Milton Marlins | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:39.65 |
Reagan Mattox | Milton Marlins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:41.51 |
Brianna Bulski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:41.76 |
Claire Weyers | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:43.40 |
Taylor Sueflohn | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:44.86 |
Marisa Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:44.98 |
Erica Kalberer | Tosa Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:48.01 |
Claire Polacheck | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:51.08 |
Brittany Walenczyk | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:52.32 |
Lindsey Flynn | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:59.15 |
Emma Bittner | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:59.37 |
Emma DurkinWagner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:04.44 |
Abigail Polzin | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:04.54 |
Mia Rocco | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2:05.37 |
Aleena Tjugum | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:06.30 |
Maighread McAvoy | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:15.69 |
Olivia Borglin | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:19.03 |
Elizabeth Kahler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:23.05 |
Kathryn Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:33.70 |
Cassie Bote | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 10 | 25 | 2:36.67 |
Andrea Hanson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Haley McDonald | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Moriarty | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Leesha Hall | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Alison Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Susan Brown | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ |