Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:17.86 |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.02 |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.59 |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.68 |
Sarah Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.70 |
Sarah Harper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.97 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.40 |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:21.70 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1:21.94 |
Emily Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.30 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.52 |
Molly Finn | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.80 |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Unattached Wisconsin | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.53 |
Sarah Bootsma | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:23.94 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:24.48 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:24.66 |
Abby Duncan | Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:24.77 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.83 |
Hannah Maher | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.84 |
Anne Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.01 |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:25.11 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:25.11 |
Lauren Sweeney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:25.23 |
Ellen Van Cleave | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:25.35 |
Sarah Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.40 |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:25.44 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.73 |
Katie Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.76 |
Laura Myers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:26.19 |
Julie Berg | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:26.29 |
Chloe Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.79 |
Alison Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:26.79 |
Kylsie Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 22 | 1:26.84 |
Megan O'Brien | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:26.87 |
Amy Mueller | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 24 | 1:26.96 |
Lauren Borja | Germantown Seahawks | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:27.13 |
Natalie Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.27 |
Carly McBride | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:27.34 |
Erin Cox | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.68 |
Michelle Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.82 |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:27.89 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.43 |
Emily Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:28.45 |
Vanessa Born | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:28.99 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:29.21 |
Brianne Richson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.24 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:29.37 |
Kelly Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:29.52 |
Carolyn Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:29.99 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:30.00 |
Kelsey Dillon | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:30.22 |
Olivia Mickola | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 35 | 1:30.47 |
Lisa Dlugopolski | Unattached Wisconsin | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1:30.87 |
Alyse Brunella | Germantown Seahawks | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:30.92 |
Stephanie Wyman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:31.11 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:31.23 |
Stephanie Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1:31.32 |
Shannon Miller | Germantown Seahawks | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:31.66 |
Treasa Ring | Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:32.10 |
Kirsten Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:32.62 |
Sierra Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:33.21 |
Sommer Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:33.25 |
Kelli Raisler | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 40 | 1:33.44 |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:33.94 |
Breanna Beinborn | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1:34.13 |
Natalie Mickola | Unattached Wisconsin | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:34.56 |
Breanna Polk | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:34.80 |
Rebecca Cooley | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:34.89 |
Laura Fischer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:35.62 |
Colleen Doyle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:35.91 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:36.05 |
Megan Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:36.11 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:36.43 |
Brooke Muggenthaler | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:36.50 |
Jessica Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:36.53 |
Amy Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:36.59 |
Kristin Lewis | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:36.67 |
Allison Prange | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 46 | 1:36.75 |
Samantha Schomberg | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 3 | 47 | 1:37.25 |
Chelsea Gilbertson | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 48 | 1:37.30 |
Katie Corbett | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 8 | 49 | 1:37.38 |
Rachel Wunsch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 50 | 1:37.76 |
Sonya Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:37.80 |
Megan Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:37.94 |
Mary Teclaw | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:38.22 |
Erin Formella | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 1 | 2 | 51 | 1:38.26 |
Dana Devine | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:38.29 |
Claire Houterman | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:38.30 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 52 | 1:38.33 |
Zoe Huddleston | Unattached Wisconsin | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:38.53 |
Stephanie Awe | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 53 | 1:38.77 |
Emily Harper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:39.22 |
Marin Thompson | Germantown Seahawks | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:39.33 |
Jennifer Wollner | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:39.70 |
Grace Devine | Germantown Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:39.90 |
Rachael Buchholz | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 54 | 1:40.00 |
Kelly Robinson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 55 | 1:40.03 |
Julia Cox | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 56 | 1:40.38 |
Andrea Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:40.72 |
Kayla Betters | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:40.81 |