Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.80 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.46 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.21 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.58 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.68 |
Austin Byrd | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.90 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.77 |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.88 |
Ryan Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.93 |
Jeremy Temprano | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.72 |
Ian Gordon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.22 |
Ethan Strebel | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.56 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.77 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.44 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.82 |
Alexander Francis | Madison West YMCA | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.79 |
Ellliott Tauscheck | Sheboygan Chinooks | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:17.81 |
Erick Hall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.12 |
Anthony Donagan | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.48 |
Avery Kan | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.17 |
Austin Eiler | Ripon Community Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.77 |
Noah Stamsta | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:19.89 |
Jasen Funk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:20.17 |
Kevin Cornell | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:21.00 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:21.41 |
Bailey Biwer | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:21.50 |
Eric Geier | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:22.08 |
Derek Lock | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:22.31 |
Andrew Sackett | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:22.60 |
Nicholas Potter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:23.58 |
Robert Klemm | Ripon Community Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:23.97 |
Kai Sandsmark | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:24.12 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:24.18 |
Sylvester Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:24.65 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:25.45 |
Vincent Paikowski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:25.80 |
Tyler Roehr | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:26.77 |
Jack O'Keefe | Madison West YMCA | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:27.10 |
Bradford Sabol | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
John Hornacek | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Adam Francis | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 58.62p |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 59.53p |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.27p |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.44p |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.89p |
Austin Byrd | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.60p |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.62p |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.88p |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.95p |
Andrew Nielsen | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.11p |
Nicholas Solum | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.37p |
Patrick Franken | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.45p |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.65p |
Collin Morgan | Green CountyY Golden Gators | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.75p |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.90p |
Alexander Klintworth | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.93p |
John Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:09.30p |
Thomas Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.48p |
Seth Lane | New London Area Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.78p |
Filip Wodnicki | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:10.23p |
Daniel Vandervest | Green Bay YMCA | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.25p |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:11.84p |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:11.99p |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:12.08p |
Edward Stackman | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:12.63p |
Alek Wasserman | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:13.11p |
Levi Jozwiak | Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.12p |
Trevor Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:13.36p |
Luke Landgraf | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:13.46p |
Mitchell Schutte | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:13.62p |
Daniel Tessman | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:13.63p |
Brian Andryk | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:13.93p |
Daniel Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:14.08p |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:14.26p |
Luis Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:14.93p |
Russell Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 36 | 1:15.78p |
Timothy Schaser | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 37 | 1:16.41p |
Brandon Oosterhof | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:17.37p |
Lucas Wegehaupt | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NSp |