Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.38 |
Rebecca Yokosh | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.73 |
Kelsey HojanClark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.47 |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.63 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.60 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.90 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1:10.33 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.11 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.64 |
Danielle Levings | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.48 |
Amy Boritzke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.21 |
Zoe Huddleston | Tide | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.30 |
Sara Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.45 |
Rebecca Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:13.70 |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.76 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.85 |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.94 |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:14.03 |
Lindsey Kent | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.06 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:14.08 |
Jessica Bley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:14.21 |
Jessica Kapke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.28 |
Hannah Hawker | Tide | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.41 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:14.53 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:14.64 |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:14.68 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.74 |
Lisa Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.22 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:15.23 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.56 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.94 |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:16.29 |
Katelyn Duranso | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.84 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:16.84 |
Alicia LeDuc | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:16.92 |
Giulia Kaftan | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:17.08 |
Nicki Smiley | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.66 |
Catherine Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.71 |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:18.07 |
Luciana Reichel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:18.08 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:18.13 |
Christen Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.17 |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:18.36 |
Shannon Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:18.41 |
Sarah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.51 |
Taylor Winter | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:18.56 |
Yvonne Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:18.87 |
Jordon Momsen | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:19.04 |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.11 |
Stephanie Delapena | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:19.26 |
Kelsey Johnson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:19.57 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:19.61 |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.62 |
Haley Lucas | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.77 |
Kristin Malone | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.11 |
Elissa Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.12 |
Alyssa Hemani | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:20.23 |
Lauren Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.27 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.84 |
Emma Wuerslin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:20.96 |
Kelsi Chesney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:21.03 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:21.08 |
Monica Ounvong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:21.24 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:21.34 |
Megan Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:21.65 |
Elizabeth Kleveno | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.73 |
Natalie Mickola | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:22.15 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.53 |
Kelly Robinson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:22.56 |
Jordon Dettloff | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.64 |
Dee Luo | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:22.68 |
Rachel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.79 |
Taylor Cesarz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1:22.99 |
Corinne Zuleger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.08 |
Lauren Schellin | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:23.31 |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1:23.35 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 16 | 1:23.44 |
Tristan Fortier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1:23.45 |
Sara Zemanovic | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 18 | 1:23.51 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.54 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:23.78 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:24.03 |
Madeline Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 19 | 1:24.11 |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.13 |
Abby Jagdfeld | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.35 |
Natalie Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:24.38 |
Kelly Bates | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:24.44 |
Megan Andersen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1:24.56 |
Emiko Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.84 |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 21 | 1:24.98 |
Willa Huddleston | Tide | 10 | 8 | 22 | 1:25.03 |
Anne Leupold | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:25.15 |
Elizabeth Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:25.19 |
Briana Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1:25.33 |
Elena Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:25.39 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:25.42 |
Wendy Frank | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:25.45 |
Carley Stewart | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:25.48 |
Laura Thomsen | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.68 |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:25.77 |