Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.76 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.96 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.05 |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.76 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.51 |
Joseph Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.65 |
Jordan Kinney | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.79 |
Daniel Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.10 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.00 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.28 |
Adam Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.45 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.89 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.62 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.26 |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.54 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.82 |
Austin Eiler | Ripon Community Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.20 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.04 |
Adam Harter | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.05 |
Noah Stamsta | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:17.77 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.08 |
Samuel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.02 |
Zachery Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.20 |
Robert Klemm | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.61 |
Payton Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:19.76 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:19.81 |
Sylvester Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:20.30 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:20.55 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.64 |
Henry Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:21.85 |
Austin Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:22.10 |
Nicholas Potter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:23.65 |
Samuel Piette | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:23.84 |
Kevin Cornell | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:25.77 |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.60p |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.67p |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.48p |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.36p |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.30p |
Daniel Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.61p |
Joseph Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.93p |
Jordan Kinney | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.58p |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.69p |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.99p |
Seth Lane | New London Area Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.03p |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.14p |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.07p |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.28p |
James DeGraff | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.81p |
Jasen Johnson | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:10.41p |
Erik Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:11.18p |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:11.41p |
Jesse O'Keefe | Madison West YMCA | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:11.56p |
Jacob Wagner | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:11.58p |
Jackson Allen | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:11.73p |
Dylan Young | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.80p |
Brandon Oosterhof | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:12.05p |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:12.39p |
Luis Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:12.61p |
Henry Sanders | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:12.92p |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:13.14p |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:13.82p |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:14.52p |
Brandon Creamer | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:15.43p |
Michael Hayden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:16.14p |