Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55.67 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 56.06 |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 56.89 |
Jessica Kapke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 57.21 |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.39 |
Molly Southworth | Tide | 6 | 3 | 4 | 58.00 |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 58.29 |
Brooke Sawyer | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 58.48 |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 58.50 |
Rebecca Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 58.55 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 58.70 |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 59.43 |
Alanna Bader | Green County Golden Gators | 6 | 7 | 6 | 59.69 |
Ashley Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 5 | 4 | 9 | 59.91 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 59.95 |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.00 |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.02 |
Elizabeth Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.24 |
Margaret Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.31 |
Lauren Mauel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.36 |
Lisa Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.51 |
Rebecca Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.70 |
Elle Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.78 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.95 |
Jennifer McFarland | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.98 |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.02 |
Jaclyn Bereiter | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.25 |
Lauren Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.28 |
Karla Riemer | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.28 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.28 |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.32 |
Chrystal Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.39 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.61 |
Siri Smits | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.64 |
Kelly Winckler | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.72 |
Elisabeth Misener | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.96 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.08 |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.16 |
Amy Moore | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.23 |
Kayla Smith | Madison West YMCA | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.28 |
Lauren Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:02.38 |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.40 |
Rebecca Weiland | Stevens Point YMCA | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.44 |
Jessica Bley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.53 |
Chloe Bartuska | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:03.00 |
Jasmine Lee | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.04 |
Leah Winckler | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.36 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.18 |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | 4 | 1 | 55.98p |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 1 | 57.57p |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 2 | 57.83p |
Molly Southworth | Tide | 15 | 3 | 3 | 57.86p |
Jessica Kapke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 4 | 58.12p |
Rebecca Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 1 | 58.59p |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | 5 | 2 | 58.83p |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | 6 | 3 | 59.14p |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 4 | 59.23p |
Brooke Sawyer | Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | 5 | 5 | 59.41p |
Alanna Bader | Green County Golden Gators | 17 | 7 | 6 | 59.79p |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.05p |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 16 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.17p |
Lauren Mauel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.19p |
Elizabeth Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.28p |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.29p |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.39p |
Ashley Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 17 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.52p |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.73p |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1:00.75p |
Elle Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.87p |
Lisa Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.00p |
Karla Riemer | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 14 | 8 | 10 | 1:01.00p |
Margaret Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 16 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.08p |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 15 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.09p |
Lauren Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.34p |
Rebecca Weiland | Stevens Point YMCA | 17 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.37p |
Jessica Bley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.37p |
Kayla Smith | Madison West YMCA | 13 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.38p |
Jaclyn Bereiter | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 15 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.48p |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.49p |
Lauren Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.50p |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.56p |
Jennifer McFarland | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.63p |
Rebecca Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 15 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.80p |
Kelly Winckler | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.86p |
Chrystal Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.01p |
Elisabeth Misener | Badger Aquatics Club | 15 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.11p |
Cassondra Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 16 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.21p |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | 6 | 17 | 1:02.21p |
Dayna Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 17 | 1:02.22p |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.30p |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.30p |
Ana Osowski | Ozaukee Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 18 | 1:02.30p |
Heidi Niespodzany | Green Bay YMCA | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:02.32p |
Chloe Bartuska | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.37p |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.47p |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 19 | 1:02.56p |
Hayley Martin | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.59p |
Siri Smits | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.72p |
Monica Vargas | New Berlin Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 21 | 1:02.78p |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 22 | 1:02.79p |