Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Muir | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:09.31 |
Claudia Palacios | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 35 | 1:09.53 |
Teona Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 36 | 1:10.10 |
Gina Lupo | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:10.30 |
Lindsay Adamski | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.63 |
Lauren Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.67 |
Erin Neely | Swim Omaha | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:10.69 |
Rachael Baird | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:10.89 |
Kate Bednarke | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:11.39 |
Callie Hebert | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:11.52 |
Kirsti Martinez | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:11.71 |
Courtney White | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:11.71 |
Kara Duffy | Swim Omaha | 3 | 2 | 39 | 1:11.85 |
Annika Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.85 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:11.99 |
Natalie Clausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.37 |
Madison Tew | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:12.38 |
Samantha Kultgen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:12.44 |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:12.44 |
Sophie Manley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:12.52 |
Laura Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 10 | 40 | 1:12.60 |
Rayann Jaryszak | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.74 |
Nicole Bellford | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.85 |
Sara Backus | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 36 | 1:12.85 |
Leah Windt | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 37 | 1:13.21 |
Megan Kovac | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:13.38 |
Helen Sowatsky | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:13.50 |
Katrina Pierson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 37 | 1:13.59 |
Madelyn Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:13.66 |
Katalin Vance | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 10 | 38 | 1:13.82 |
Abby Schabel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:13.88 |
Amanda Marciniak | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 41 | 1:14.00 |
Brittni Shuart | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 39 | 1:14.14 |
Stephanie Schwartz | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 4 | 42 | 1:14.26 |
Katelyn Flynn | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:14.43 |
Taylor Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.63 |
Lauren Schellin | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 43 | 1:14.73 |
Andrea Basile | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:14.92 |
Brianna Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1:15.01 |
Kimberly Pham | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:15.13 |
Allison Ruka | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.42 |
Melissa Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 44 | 1:15.85 |
Kassandra Yeazel | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 1:16.30 |
Alicia Beam | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.70 |
Morgen Rosser | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:17.77 |
Maryellen Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.96 |
Katherine Chadwick | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.24 |
Deejae Kober | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:18.70 |
Kellyn Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:18.97 |
Megan Pieper | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:19.05 |
Katherine Taylor | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:19.23 |
Kelly Jacob | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.59 |
Samantha Johnston | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:19.67 |
Haley DeGrace | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.92 |
Lauren Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.17 |
Olivia Morici | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:21.07 |
Stela Petkova | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:21.08 |
Kerianne Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 47 | 1:21.13 |
Renata Schlomann | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.50 |
Samantha Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:21.52 |
Jacqueline Gruman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 48 | 1:22.76 |
Kristin Pilo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:22.88 |
Taylor Maniaci | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:23.85 |
Samantha Bahr | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 9 | 42 | 1:24.06 |
Carly Sorensen | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 43 | 1:24.75 |
Camille Cruz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:25.27 |
Cassidy Pilo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:25.35 |
Alison Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:25.36 |
Kylie Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:25.54 |
Elizabeth Gilchrist | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:25.60 |
Aislinn Sanders | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 50 | 1:26.43 |
Sydney Hackney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:26.60 |
Kari Balson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:26.61 |
Chloe Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 29 | 1:26.84 |
Erin Piontkowski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 51 | 1:26.95 |
Kelly Howell | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 30 | 1:27.84 |
Courtney Green | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 52 | 1:28.33 |
Emily Gaitens | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 1 | 43 | 1:29.22 |
Emily O'Connell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 31 | 1:29.53 |
Breanna Stadler | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:29.88 |
Cassandra Balson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:29.89 |
Emma Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.29 |
Karen Hipsky | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 44 | 1:31.82 |
Katherine Love | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:32.38 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.12 |
Kaitlyn Pilo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 34 | 1:33.70 |
Marcella Mazurek | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 8 | 53 | 1:34.31 |
Kaylee Steeno | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:34.78 |
Marisa Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 36 | 1:35.07 |
Madison Dowidat | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:35.80 |
Kallia Walkowiak | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:38.15 |
Magdalene Danzer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 9 | 54 | 1:39.57 |
Alexis McCullough | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:40.95 |
Emma Mortensen | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:42.69 |
Alexandra Knitter | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:44.35 |
Alice Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:45.48 |
Sophia Morici | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:49.53 |
Mallory Mazurek | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:49.77 |
Sydney Sawatzke | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:56.86 |
Leanne Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:04.48 |