Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Whycliffe | Ernestown Barracuda S.C. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.33 |
Jennifer Esford | Region Of Waterloo Sw.Cl. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.99 |
Jen Cooper | London Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.34 |
Kristy Maclennan | Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.39 |
Dominique Kennedy | Region Of Waterloo Sw.Cl. | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.49 |
Amy Jacina | Guelph Marlin Aquatic Cl. | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.68 |
Tara Nesbitt | Oakville Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.73 |
Amy Stewart | Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.87 |
Samantha Pfaller | Champion Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.14 |
Alexis Rieck | Region Of Waterloo Sw.Cl. | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.14 |
Chrissy Conti | Hamilton Wentworth Aq.Cl. | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.51 |
Alex Purdy | London Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.57 |
Alysa Heersink | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.62 |
Kristen Brawley | Region Of Waterloo Sw.Cl. | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.78 |
Rachael Hosford-Elliott | Hamilton Wentworth Aq.Cl. | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.81 |
Amanda Gillespie | Perth Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.10 |
Ginelle Davey | York Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.25 |
Joanna McLean | Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.37 |
Andrea Shoust | Sault Ste. Marie Aq. Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.53 |
Jessica Warren | Oakville Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.78 |
Jenna Oresdal | Muskoka Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.13 |
Jillian Coward | London Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.44 |
Rachel Clinton | Dorado Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.51 |
Elena Esposito | Brantford Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:08.52 |
Caitlyn Jones | Ajax Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.88 |
Kim Conti | Hamilton Wentworth Aq.Cl. | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.13 |
Stephanie Brueschke | Markham Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.27 |
Jessica Kirkwood | Newmarket Stingrays S.C. | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.34 |
Kristy Cameron | Huron Hurricanes Aq. Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.35 |
Tiffany Vincent | Brantford Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.37 |
Meghan Shaw | Uxbridge Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.52 |
Jackie Chan | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.59 |
Maria Guzman | North York Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.65 |
Sheena Martin | Champion Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.78 |
Virginia Stonehouse | Hamilton Wentworth Aq.Cl. | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.84 |
Tina Sestan | Region Of Waterloo Sw.Cl. | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.85 |
Kathy Siuda | Brantford Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.93 |
Kate Plyley | Oakville Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.45 |
Jennifer Porenta | Milton Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.54 |
Jena Wu | Markham Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.92 |
Gill Coles | Swim Brock Niagara | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.04 |
Andrea Amell | North York Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:12.87 |
Laura Wise | Cobra Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.03 |
Stephanie Kuhn | Timmins Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.10 |
Milly Gooley | Newmarket Stingrays S.C. | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.28 |
Dana Jeuremovic | Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.48 |
Tamara Wagner | Scarborough Olympian S.T. | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.81 |
Blair Holmes | Cobra Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.22 |
Julie Babin | Etobicoke Swimming | SCR | |||
Samantha Pfaller | Champion Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.89p |
Jennifer Esford | Region Of Waterloo Sw.Cl. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.00p |
Elizabeth Whycliffe | Ernestown Barracuda S.C. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.28p |
Amy Stewart | Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.52p |
Kristy Maclennan | Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.63p |
Dominique Kennedy | Region Of Waterloo Sw.Cl. | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.76p |
Jen Cooper | London Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.81p |
Tara Nesbitt | Oakville Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.02p |
Chrissy Conti | Hamilton Wentworth Aq.Cl. | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.13p |
Amy Jacina | Guelph Marlin Aquatic Cl. | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.20p |
Amanda Gillespie | Perth Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.69p |
Alex Purdy | London Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.79p |
Rachael Hosford-Elliott | Hamilton Wentworth Aq.Cl. | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.83p |
Alexis Rieck | Region Of Waterloo Sw.Cl. | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.83p |
Jessica Warren | Oakville Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.09p |
Joanna McLean | Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.21p |
Jenna Oresdal | Muskoka Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.24p |
Alysa Heersink | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.28p |
Ginelle Davey | York Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.45p |
Andrea Shoust | Sault Ste. Marie Aq. Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.46p |
Caitlyn Jones | Ajax Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.69p |
Kim Conti | Hamilton Wentworth Aq.Cl. | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.76p |
Maria Guzman | North York Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:08.78p |
Kristen Brawley | Region Of Waterloo Sw.Cl. | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.94p |
Virginia Stonehouse | Hamilton Wentworth Aq.Cl. | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.05p |
Stephanie Brueschke | Markham Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.06p |
Julie Babin | Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.10p |
Tiffany Vincent | Brantford Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.18p |
Meghan Shaw | Uxbridge Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.21p |
Jillian Coward | London Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.29p |
Tina Sestan | Region Of Waterloo Sw.Cl. | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.60p |
Jessica Kirkwood | Newmarket Stingrays S.C. | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.64p |
Rachel Clinton | Dorado Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.64p |
Elena Esposito | Brantford Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.67p |
Kristy Cameron | Huron Hurricanes Aq. Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:09.71p |
Erin Clatworthy | Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.78p |
Orsi Veraszto | Trent Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.96p |
Magda Vavak | Ace Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.97p |
Alison Doherty | Ernestown Barracuda S.C. | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.08p |
Robyn Reid | Brantford Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.09p |
Marcia Bryon | Uxbridge Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.19p |
Anna Szaflarski | Swim Brock Niagara | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.34p |
Jackie Chan | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.46p |
Sheena Martin | Champion Athletic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.52p |
Kathy Siuda | Brantford Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.64p |
Suzanne Brodeur | Markham Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:10.71p |
Nancy Gajos | Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:10.73p |
Nicole Tanel | Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:10.87p |
Tanya Ng-Yuen | Richmond Hill Aquatic Cl. | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:10.90p |
Ashleigh Thomas | Uxbridge Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:11.02p |
Lauren Beard | Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:11.04p |