Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.56 |
Willem Zorgman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.58 |
Peter Richman | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.22 |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.27 |
Benjamin Strickland | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.67 |
Michael Gennarelli | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.75 |
Paul Bennett | Middies Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.85 |
Ryan Seagren | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.90 |
William Rose | Middies Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:02.79 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.20 |
Gregory Mangieri | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.79 |
Joseph Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.00 |
Adam Novitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.34 |
Nathaniel Graves | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.36 |
Hajime Ichikawa | Riptides Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.70 |
John Conway | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:05.04 |
Lucas Amodio | Dutchess Devil Fish | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.22 |
Kelvin Hsu | West Point Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.76 |
Henry Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.83 |
William Robins | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.01 |
Antonis Tavlarakis | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.12 |
Reed Neuendorf | New York Sharks Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.15 |
Gregory Smith | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.26 |
Alex Simpson | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.26 |
Tyler Gennarelli | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.64 |
Lucas Avidan | Middies Swimming | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.15 |
Anthony Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.20 |
Dakota Gordon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.34 |
Brian Disalvo | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.38 |
Nathan Singer | New York Sharks Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.51 |
Vincent Catarinacchio | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.55 |
Christopher Shannon | Middies Swimming | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.62 |
Fumi Asaga | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.65 |
Benjamin Gebauer | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:09.79 |
Trevor Barker | Middies Swimming | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:10.07 |
Zachary Eller | Riptides Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:10.16 |
Brad Thomas | St. Columba Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:10.46 |
Dakota Griffin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.56 |
Risten Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.71 |
Matthew Bialo | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:11.05 |
Eric Farm | Condors | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:11.06 |
Dallan Treanor | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.28 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.32 |
Jacob Rosenbloom | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.49 |
Jack Carey | New York Sharks Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.68 |
Joseph Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1:12.21 |
Richard Terwilliger | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:12.38 |
Jesse Miara | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:12.56 |
Brandon Ryan | Washingtonville Seahawks | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1:12.84 |
Brandon Shields | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.94 |
William Robinson | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:12.95 |
Teddy Wesolowski | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:13.10 |
William Vallar | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.15 |
Kevin Schaub | Condors | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.22 |
Alex Gatto | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:13.24 |
Zachary Ashburn | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.31 |
Samuel Bogan | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.39 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.46 |
Dean Silverman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:13.47 |
Daniel MacElveen | St. Columba Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:13.51 |
Alex Privalov | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:13.71 |
Matthew Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:13.77 |
Ruan Zorgman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.92 |
Justin Yu | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:14.11 |
Grant Benedict | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:14.13 |
Scott Isaacs | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:14.14 |
Christopher Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.23 |
Michael Baudinet | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.38 |
Vertis McMillan | West Point Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:14.44 |
Christopher Kennedy | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:14.47 |
Thomas Palladino | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:14.55 |
John Blackburn | Middies Swimming | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.68 |
Seth Wolin | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:14.75 |
Roland Rizzi | Middies Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:14.92 |
Thomas Cummings | Condors | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.96 |
Kevin Walsh | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:14.98 |
Max Brynin | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:15.23 |
James Marrone | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 3 | 2 | 39 | 1:15.35 |
Ian Kleinsmith | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.42 |
Lance Neuendorf | New York Sharks Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1:15.43 |
Bryan Pon | Middies Swimming | 8 | 3 | 17 | 1:15.59 |
Nicholas Mitzian | Middies Swimming | 1 | 1 | 40 | 1:15.88 |
Issac Jin | Condors | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:16.00 |
Windsor Sippel | Condors | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:16.08 |
Adam McAuley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 41 | 1:16.28 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:16.32 |
Andrew Hall | Middies Swimming | 7 | 3 | 21 | 1:16.38 |
Eric Schattschneider | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 42 | 1:16.45 |
Carl Anderson | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 22 | 1:16.55 |
Simon Klein | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 23 | 1:16.59 |
Aaron Saccurato | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 6 | 24 | 1:16.65 |
Taylor Largmann | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:16.73 |
Andrew Kelleher | St. Columba Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 25 | 1:16.74 |
Darin Gillenwater | Riptides Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:16.82 |
David Bridges | West Point Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:16.91 |
Justin Cho | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:16.94 |
Henry Fletcher | Pace Setter Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 29 | 1:16.99 |
Sora Shiraishi | Middies Swimming | 9 | 6 | 30 | 1:17.22 |
Liam Hackett | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:17.31 |
Brendin Thompson | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 32 | 1:17.50 |