Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Butterfly
U.S. Open
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Martina Moravcova
So Methodist Univ
3
4
1
58.39
Ashley Tappin
Hillenbrand
3
5
2
58.84
Barbara Bedford
Colorado Springs
3
8
3
1:00.42
Junko Onishi
Hillenbrand
3
7
4
1:00.46
Nora Zhong
Usc
3
6
5
1:00.60
Karen Campbell
Usc
3
3
6
1:00.64
Clara Ho
Texas A&m
3
1
7
1:01.20
Shannon Hosack
Hillenbrand
2
6
9
1:01.28
Jana Krohn
Afox
3
2
8
1:01.33
Sara Alroubaie
Manitoba
2
4
10
1:01.85
Jennifer Button
Region Of Waterloo
2
7
11
1:02.63
Jessica Brosch
Rockville Montgomery
2
1
12
1:02.69
Anne Weilbacher
Greater Columbus Swim
2
2
13
1:02.85
Karine Chevier
Club Aquatique Montreal
2
3
14
1:02.88
Angie Wester-Krieg
Santa Clara
1
7
17
1:02.97
Diane Tennison
Acadiana Sharks
1
3
18
1:02.98
Tine Bossuyt
Belgium
1
5
19
1:03.30
Carmen Barnett
Markham Aquatic Club
1
4
20
1:03.36
Michala Kwasny
Ft Wayne Aquatics
1
2
21
1:03.49
Dawn Heckman
Florida
1
6
22
1:03.51
Kristen Macgregor
Usc
1
8
23
1:03.53
Jennifer Brooks
Indiana Univ
2
5
15
1:03.59
Jenna Bridges
Bolles Sharks
2
8
16
1:03.62
Florence Mauro
Lake Forest S. C.
1
1
24
1:04.02
Cathy Coler
Pleasanton Seahawks
SCR
Martina Moravcova
So Methodist Univ
11
5
1
59.89p
Ashley Tappin
Hillenbrand
13
3
2
1:00.37p
Karen Campbell
Usc
12
3
3
1:00.63p
Nora Zhong
Usc
6
7
4
1:01.25p
Jana Krohn
Afox
11
6
5
1:01.39p
Junko Onishi
Hillenbrand
11
3
6
1:01.66p
Clara Ho
Texas A&m
13
6
7
1:01.71p
Barbara Bedford
Colorado Springs
5
2
8
1:02.00p
Sara Alroubaie
Manitoba
12
4
9
1:02.10p
Jennifer Brooks
Indiana Univ
12
1
10
1:02.32p
Karine Chevier
Club Aquatique Montreal
13
4
11
1:02.49p
Shannon Hosack
Hillenbrand
12
2
11
1:02.49p
Anne Weilbacher
Greater Columbus Swim
10
8
13
1:02.75p
Jennifer Button
Region Of Waterloo
11
4
14
1:02.86p
Jessica Brosch
Rockville Montgomery
11
7
15
1:02.87p
Jenna Bridges
Bolles Sharks
8
3
16
1:02.90p
Carmen Barnett
Markham Aquatic Club
13
5
17
1:03.07p
Tine Bossuyt
Belgium
10
7
18
1:03.29p
Diane Tennison
Acadiana Sharks
13
1
19
1:03.48p
Dawn Heckman
Florida
9
4
20
1:03.49p
Michala Kwasny
Ft Wayne Aquatics
12
7
21
1:03.50p
Angie Wester-Krieg
Santa Clara
13
8
22
1:03.54p
Cathy Coler
Pleasanton Seahawks
10
1
23
1:03.64p
Florence Mauro
Lake Forest S. C.
8
5
24
1:03.67p
Kristen Macgregor
Usc
5
7
25
1:03.68p
Kate Nadeau
Excel Aquatics
9
2
26
1:03.75p
Sabine Pietrzyk
Univ Md Baltimore
9
7
27
1:03.86p
Catherine McAdoo
Curl-Burke Swim
8
8
28
1:03.87p
Tanica Jamison
Unattached
5
5
29
1:03.92p
Sarah Wanezek
Elmbrook
10
4
30
1:03.96p
Helena Wilhelm
Indiana Univ
10
6
30
1:03.96p
Katie Yevak
Kc Blazers
11
2
32
1:03.99p
Bridget Mallon
Potomac Marlins
10
5
33
1:04.00p
Shanna Demichelle
Terrapins Swim Team
12
8
34
1:04.05p
Whitney Myers
Miami Valley Aquatic
10
2
35
1:04.13p
Jen Eberst
Schenectady Swim
9
8
36
1:04.15p
Alison Terry
Tsunami
8
1
36
1:04.15p
Emily Ayers
Usc
6
1
38
1:04.20p
Cathy Lundin
Northwestern Univ
10
3
38
1:04.20p
Kim Vankruijssen
Belgium
12
5
40
1:04.32p
Melissa Laflamme
Laval Universite
8
7
41
1:04.39p
Kristen Sissener
Brryall Ymca
6
4
42
1:04.41p
Kim Ecott
Plantation
7
4
43
1:04.48p
Elizabeth Matlock
Alamo Area Aquatic
8
2
44
1:04.59p
Erica Watts
Carmel Swim
9
1
45
1:04.60p
Lauren Stinnett
Curl-Burke Swim
13
7
46
1:04.61p
Sophie Emond
Dorado Stars
9
3
47
1:04.76p
Crystal McAdam
Decatur Swim Club
8
6
48
1:04.98p
Jill Deviese
Ft Eustis
9
5
49
1:05.08p
Monica Williams
Texas A&m
1
4
50
1:05.19p
Kimberly Kidd
Poseidon
5
6
51
1:05.28p
Kellie Rolston
Island Swimming
7
5
52
1:05.31p
Melissa Mata
Belen
11
1
53
1:05.38p
Veronica Castro
Univ Md Baltimore
4
5
54
1:05.42p
Katie Mullarkey
Purdue
3
3
54
1:05.42p
Jessica Henning
Bowling Green
2
4
56
1:05.49p
Michelle Bagi
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
3
4
57
1:05.51p
Katie Eckholt
Swim Omaha
2
6
58
1:05.53p
Christina Pikla
Alamo Area Aquatic
4
2
59
1:05.56p
Vanessa Grass
Badger
7
7
60
1:05.66p
Stacy Lowry
Central Pa
5
3
60
1:05.66p
Hannah Pawlewicz
Naperville Ymca
4
4
62
1:05.73p
Karri Charpentier
Texas A&m
2
3
63
1:05.77p
Tammie Repass
Enfield Dolphins
6
3
64
1:05.82p
Mary Thomas
Sonoma Sea Dragons
6
2
64
1:05.82p
Carli Watts
The Fleet
6
5
66
1:05.89p
Lacey Boutwell
Westfield Swim
5
1
67
1:05.92p
Victoria Genova
Coral Springs
7
8
68
1:06.04p
Catherine Mann
Bengal Tiger
11
8
69
1:06.06p
Amy Gruber
Little Rock Dolphins
1
3
69
1:06.06p
Kathryn Lietzau
Texas Aquatics
7
1
71
1:06.10p
Leah Martindale
Florida
7
6
72
1:06.15p
Natalie Nickson
Florida
4
6
73
1:06.26p
Rebecca Wolfe
Space City Aqua
7
3
74
1:06.28p
Shannon Catalano
Clovis Swim
6
6
74
1:06.28p
Next 100 Results