Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Pierce | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.63 |
David Vater | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.91 |
James Meixiong | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.76 |
Zachary Eggert | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.92 |
Dylan Templeton | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.58 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.64 |
Bernard Villegas | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.68 |
Harris Droghini | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.42 |
Evan Browning | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.84 |
Corey Balenger | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.00 |
Isaiah Sanders | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:08.06 |
Kristopher Bryant | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.75 |
John Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.89 |
Bradley Wise | Walton Waves | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:09.15 |
Charles Dalton | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.32 |
Samuel Burstein | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.41 |
Jacob Schoeff | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:09.82 |
Logan Heck | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.89 |
Brian Robinson | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.15 |
Marshall Waller | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.74 |
Matthew Josey | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.48 |
Nolan Vozzola | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.39 |
David Sweeney | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.47 |
Rory Martin | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.34 |
Michael Dugan | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.46 |
Drew Cuttic | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:19.17 |
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.95 |
Robert Duchateau | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.07 |
Nicholas Monaco | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:21.47 |
Tyler Burchett | Rockdale County | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:21.89 |
Patrick Dalton | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:23.23 |
Samuel Lewis | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:23.93 |
Matthew Schaefer | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:24.30 |
Jack Zegers | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.88 |
Lawrence Moore | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:26.82 |
Mason McIntyre | Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.62 |
Vlad Peravalau | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.30 |
Blake Rabin | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:30.28 |
Robert Scott | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:33.45 |
Jack Mitchell | Rockdale County | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:35.62 |
Zion Gray | Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:36.00 |
Charles Jones | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:36.08 |
Devon Varnum | Americus Blue Tide | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:40.21 |
Cameron Back | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:40.35 |
Ryan Whetten | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:40.82 |
Nicholas Hogsed | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:41.71 |
John Ham | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:43.22 |
Charles LaFlamme | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:44.01 |
Decker Onken | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:45.73 |
Bryan Lee | Swim Macon | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:47.33 |
Matthew Mitchell | Rockdale County | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:51.12 |
Kendric Hughes | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:51.44 |
Ross Tarantino | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Mark Walleshauser | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Scott Berry | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Alexander Taylor | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Connor Pierce | Carrollton Bluefins | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.19p |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.98p |
David Vater | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.28p |
James Meixiong | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.36p |
Zachary Eggert | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.17p |
Dylan Templeton | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.52p |
Harris Droghini | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.72p |
Bernard Villegas | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.34p |
Bradley Wise | Walton Waves | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.06p |
Jacob Schoeff | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:08.15p |
Evan Browning | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.20p |
Charles Dalton | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.67p |
Corey Balenger | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.05p |
Charles Tanner JR | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.21p |
John Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.23p |
Brian Robinson | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.49p |
Kristopher Bryant | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.80p |
Isaiah Sanders | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.02p |
Scott Wise | Walton Waves | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:10.03p |
David Michaeli | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.18p |
Alex Menke | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.30p |
John Beall | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.74p |
Collin Greene | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.74p |
Logan Heck | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.97p |
Chase Flint | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.37p |
Marshall Waller | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.58p |
Abhijan Khosla | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:11.64p |
Evan Place | Swim Macon | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:11.79p |
Nattanon Siwabut | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:11.95p |
Dylan Kase | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:12.32p |
Matthew Payment | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:12.67p |
Alexander Cohen | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:12.77p |
Reilly Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:12.94p |
Nathan Pocta | Greater Augusta Swimming | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:13.08p |
Kevin Lewis | Savannah Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:13.09p |
Samuel Burstein | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.02p |
Matthew Josey | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.21p |
Benjamin Starkey | Unattached-Tara Tarpons | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:14.88p |
James Talley | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:14.94p |
Stephen Jones | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:15.15p |
James Goodin | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:15.26p |
Matthew Barclay | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 8 | 37 | 1:15.47p |
Alec Vazquez | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:16.28p |
William Cherry | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 39 | 1:16.83p |