Men's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:00.82p |
Patrick Arenson | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:01.05p |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.29p |
Eric Englehart | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.01p |
Erich Smith | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:02.25p |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:02.69p |
Alex Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:03.09p |
Chris Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:03.13p |
Andrew Novakoff | Plantation | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.17p |
Murillo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:03.39p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Trojan Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.74p |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.45p |
Brandon Hicks | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:04.65p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.73p |
Alberto Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:04.93p |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.76p |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.94p |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.43p |
Philipe Nogueira | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.69p |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.90p |
Davin Harding | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.00p |
Tiago Schulz | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.34p |
Leslie Moore | Plantation | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.28p |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.85p |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.00p |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.32p |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:11.37p |
Joey Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.42p |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.15p |
Aaron Alonso | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:12.62p |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.74p |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.06p |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.15p |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:14.94p |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.57p |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.85p |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:15.89p |
Cameron Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:16.34p |
Andy Vasquez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.44p |
Gabriel Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:16.48p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.70p |
Matthew Szasz | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:17.34p |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:17.68p |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:18.72p |
Kyle Briley | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.21p |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.89p |
Sandy Sanchez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.11p |
Julian Rivera | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.34p |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.69p |
Timmy Sgrignoli | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.75p |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:22.06p |
Brian Santana | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:22.31p |
Logan Shatters | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:24.29p |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:24.41p |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:25.34p |
Derek Iglesias | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:25.46p |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:26.01p |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:26.03p |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:26.12p |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:26.67p |
Andre Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:27.19p |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:27.25p |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:27.27p |
German Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Sebastian Orozco | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Altair Alencar | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Chet Landis | Plantation | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Steven Cortez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | DQp | |
Xavier Silva | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Julio Robla | Los Andes Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Matthew Denuzzo | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Nicholas Morales | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NSp |