Men's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Lopez | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 58.61p |
Alex Mursuli | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 9 | 17 | 58.71p |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 58.87p |
Altair Alencar | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 59.15p |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 18 | 59.47p |
Christian Irasuequi | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 19 | 59.54p |
Kyle Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 9 | 20 | 59.70p |
Brian Carbonell | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 21 | 59.74p |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.45p |
Tom Reynolds | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.33p |
Eric Englehart | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 23 | 1:01.48p |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.54p |
Dameon Nicholas | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.62p |
Erich Smith | Plantation | 2 | 10 | 29 | 1:01.69p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Trojan Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.95p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.14p |
Derekk Rivera | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.18p |
Guillermo Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:02.56p |
Alvaro Giraldo | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.63p |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:03.22p |
Williams Aching | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.75p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.46p |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.79p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.42p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.51p |
Leslie Moore | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.38p |
Henry Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.71p |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.18p |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.42p |
Tiago Schulz | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.76p |
Alexander Fairest | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.84p |
Philipe Nogueira | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.23p |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.37p |
Micael Tambucho | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.73p |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.13p |
Andy Vasquez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.32p |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.91p |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:11.92p |
Arthur Greenfield | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.28p |
Andres Castillo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.48p |
Charles Totten | Miami Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.74p |
Alec Wathen | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.77p |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.85p |
Christopher Chen | Plantation | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:14.32p |
Colin Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:15.12p |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:15.33p |
Brennan Baffer | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:15.39p |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.19p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.54p |
Trevor Reitz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:17.94p |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.03p |
Patrick Goodwin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:18.05p |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.27p |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:25.91p |
Evan Blair | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.14p |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:26.77p |
Julian Rivera | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.55p |
Jack Heller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:28.77p |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:30.80p |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:34.55p |
John Franklin | Plantation | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Charles Wood | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Mohammad Madwa | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 10 | NSp | |
Almir Alencar | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Carlos Rincon | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NSp |