Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Beck | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.11 |
Bianca Murphy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.14 |
Brittany Helton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.49 |
Lisa Melton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.95 |
Adrianna Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:17.24 |
Robin Holmes | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.69 |
Carly Pike | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.77 |
Lindsay Madsen | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.56 |
Chelsea Wild | Plantation | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.07 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.09 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.55 |
Taylor Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.64 |
Jordan Pezza | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:22.01 |
Marissa Jones | Trojan Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.27 |
Sabina Ibarrola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.95 |
Christine Moyer | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.21 |
Lindsey Pavlick | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.33 |
Lillian Gonzalez | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:25.54 |
Daphne Markey | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.87 |
Kristin Scheel | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:26.60 |
Ashley Hamm | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.00 |
Allison Shellenberger | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.10 |
Kristin Vallejo | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:27.15 |
Cara Stanco | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.33 |
Darcentia Turner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:36.80 |
Paige Hicks | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:38.86 |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.56 |
Katherine Davis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:44.90 |
Victoria Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:47.56 |
Amanda Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:47.60 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:48.33 |
Alexis Rosario | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:51.50 |
Jordan Beck | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:09.97p |
Christa Pavlick | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.57p |
Bianca Murphy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.20p |
Brittany Helton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.73p |
Lisa Melton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.81p |
Robin Holmes | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.74p |
Carly Pike | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.93p |
Chelsea Wild | Plantation | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:18.97p |
Lindsay Madsen | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.00p |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.36p |
Adrianna Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:20.83p |
Marissa Jones | Trojan Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.97p |
Taylor Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.98p |
Sabina Ibarrola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.37p |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.02p |
Jordan Pezza | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.32p |
Erica Goss | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.46p |
Kaitlin O'Farrill | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.60p |
Shelby Mirabelli | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.61p |
Kristin Scheel | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.75p |
Lillian Vallejo | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.89p |
Caroline Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:25.00p |
McKenzie Coburn | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:25.48p |
Christine Moyer | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.60p |
Lindsey Pavlick | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.32p |
Daphne Markey | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.43p |
Benita Forman | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.96p |
Alicia Kreiger | Plantation | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:27.01p |
Ashley Hamm | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.26p |
Allison Shellenberger | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.54p |
Lillian Gonzalez | Plantation | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:27.59p |
Kristin Vallejo | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:28.24p |
Carly Augeri | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:28.31p |
Megan Pezza | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:28.31p |
Marylee Marre | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:29.50p |
Cara Stanco | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.78p |
Kaitlin Doeck | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:30.08p |
Katherine Foster | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:30.96p |
Ashley Devries | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:31.50p |
Rebecca Valerio | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:33.26p |
Lylliam Rojas | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:34.51p |
Darcentia Turner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:38.49p |
Katherine Davis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:40.05p |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:40.30p |
Allison Finney | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:40.55p |
Paige Hicks | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:41.69p |
Allison Murphy | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:41.72p |
Victoria Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:42.89p |
Kaitlyn Powell | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:45.46p |
Amanda Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.39p |
Alexis Rosario | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:49.85p |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:52.30p |
Lisa Spaeth | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:53.01p |
Elizabeth Arcia | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:58.33p |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:59.42p |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.55p |
Audrey Moore | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.34p |
Madison Ouellette | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:17.09p |
Betsey Sarley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Caitlin Finney | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Ashley Brasovan | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Jillian DiGiantomasso | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp |