Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 1 | 50.42 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.38 |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.73 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.46 |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.25 |
Javier Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.04 |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.23 |
Alexander Cuervo | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.04 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.04 |
Solomon Underwood | Big Pine Athletic Association | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.22 |
Brennan Baffer | Bone Island Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.02 |
Julio Lopez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.42 |
Tulio Alvarez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.94 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.32 |
Alberto Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.40 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.01 |
Houston Brown | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.95 |
Brady Baffer | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.76 |
Jared Sonnenklar | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.32 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.75 |
Ricardo Torraca | Dolphin Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.38 |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.41 |
Shane Meyer | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.48 |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.70 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.39 |
Tommy Lancaster | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.91 |
Caleb Lemons | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:33.10 |
Jordan Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:36.52 |
Matthew McKeon | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:38.06 |
Ideo Rivera | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:40.71 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:41.30 |
Jose Mujica | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:41.87 |
Alexander Berenguer | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:43.17 |
Eric Steele | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:44.15 |
Andres Angeles | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:48.14 |
Jed Underwood | Big Pine Athletic Association | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:49.50 |
Craig Drennan | Ak Sharks | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:50.26 |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:52.71 |
Daniel Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:53.22 |
Carl Schutt | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:53.34 |
Andersson Sanchez | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:00.55 |
Victor Berenguer | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.89 |
Connor Boyd | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.30 |
Kevin Steele | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.21 |
Anthony Perez | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.71 |
Bernardo Lima | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.72 |
Matheus Felix | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.20 |
Oscar Martinez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:19.41 |
Yanek Zygmuntrowicz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:24.14 |
Bob Tallmadge | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.64 |
Sebastian Bracamonte | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:37.22 |
Daniel Angeles | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:41.69 |
Fabian Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Austin Trotta | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Mitchell Gomulinski | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Luke Small | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Underwood | Big Pine Athletic Association | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Joshua Bright | Big Pine Athletic Association | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin McKeon | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Derek Sibley | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Eric Trotta | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | NS |